LAV 6x Multicolour 365ml Aras Highball Glasses - Tall Hi Ball Glass Water Gin Juice Cocktail Drinking Glassware Tumblers Set

Aras Coloured Highball Glasses - 365ml - 6 Colours - Pack of 6

LAV 6x Multicolour 365ml Aras Highball Glasses - Tall Hi Ball Glass Water Gin Juice Cocktail Drinking Glassware Tumblers Set

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.99
2.83 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Aras Coloured Highball Glasses - 365ml - 6 Colours - Pack of 6

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

LAV Aras Coloured Highball Glasses - 365Ml - 6 Colours - Pack Of 6, Multi

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

LAV Glassware Lav Aras Coloured Highball Glasses - 365Ml - 6 Colours - Pack Of 6

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

LAV Aras Coloured Highball Glasses - 365ml - 6 Colours - Pack of 6 LAV Multicolor

3-5 working days
£20.49

Similar products

LAV Aras Coloured Highball Glasses - 365ml - 6 Colours - Pack of 12 LAV Multicolor
£30.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
LAV 6x Multicolour 365ml Aras Highball Glasses - Tall Hi Ball Glass Water Gin Juice Cocktail Drinking Glassware Tumblers Set

Cheapest offer

The Aras range of Highball Glasses from LAV serves as a representation of the company's ongoing commitment to bring contemporary design and innovative styling to your drinking glassware. Taking inspiration from classic glassware design, each tumbler in the Aras collection features a ridged multi-faceted shape that promotes stability and balance - secure in the hand and less likely to roll off a surface if knocked over. The generous 365ml capacity creates an ideal vessel for serving a variety of vibrant highball cocktails, while also opening the usage of these glasses up to bottled beers, soft drinks and juices. Dimensions: Capacity: 365ml Diameter: 8.5cm Height: 12cm With a dedicated Customer Service Team committed to providing peace of mind from our door to yours.
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk