Sonos Arc Ultra Premium Smart Soundbar with Sound Motion™, Black

Arc Ultra Premium Bluetooth Soundbar with Sound Motion - Black

Sonos Arc Ultra Premium Smart Soundbar with Sound Motion™, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Working Days
£999.00
Free Delivery

SONOS Arc Ultra Sound Bar with Dolby Atmos & Amazon Alexa - Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£999.00
Free Delivery

Arc Ultra Premium Bluetooth Soundbar with Sound Motion - Black

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£999.00
Free Delivery

Sonos Arc Soundbar With Dolby Atmos And Voice Control - 9.1.4 Surround Sound For Tv Music - Black

1-3 working days
£1,580.99
Free Delivery

SONOS Arc Ultra Sound Bar with Dolby Atmos & Amazon Alexa - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£1,618.20
Free Delivery
Sonos Arc Ultra Premium Smart Soundbar with Sound Motion™, Black

Cheapest offer

”The Sonos Arc Ultra is an excellent soundbar for people looking for an immersive, single unit, Dolby Atmos experience. " ’What Hi-Fi?’ 2025 award-winner. The most immersive Sonos soundbarFilling every inch of your room with precise, lifelike sound, the Sonos Arc Ultra delivers a truly cinematic sound. All-new architecture, powered by 14 Sonos-engineered drivers and advanced technologies such as Sound Motion™, makes this the best Sonos soundbar yet. Unique Sound Motion™ for breakthrough audioThe Sonos Arc Ultra is the first soundbar to feature Sound Motion™. This revolutionary technology allows the Arc Ultra to produce deep, powerful and crystal-clear sound from an incredibly sleek design, giving you the best of all worlds. Bring the cinema home, with Dolby AtmosJust like being at the cinema, Dolby Atmos* makes movies sound more enveloping than ever. The 9. 1. 4 spatial audio immerses you in sound, putting you at the centre of the scene. Add a Sonos Sub and Era 300 rear speakers and th
£999.00
3-5 Working Days
richersounds.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Ultra HDTV 1m Premium Certified HDMI 2.0b Cable, High Speed 18GBps, Supports 4K@60Hz, 2160P, 3D, HDR, HDCP 2.2, ARC, For PS4, Xbox, 4K TVs and Monitors
£16.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49