Dragon Shield Japanese size Dual Matte Sleeves - Justice (60)

Arcane Tinmen ApS ART15161 Dragon Shield: Japanese Art Sleeves Matte Dual - Justice (60)

Used Offers from

Dragon Shield Japanese size Dual Matte Sleeves - Justice (60)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.45
Delivery from £3.49

Dragon Shield - Matte Dual - Japanese Size Card Sleeves | 60 CT - Smooth & Tough Premium TCG Sleeves - Compatible with Yu-Gi-Oh, Naruto, Cardfight & Vanguard | Justice

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.44
Delivery from £0.49

Dragon Shield - Matte Dual - Japanese Size Card Sleeves | 60 CT - Smooth & Tough Premium TCG Sleeves - Compatible with Yu-Gi-Oh, Naruto, Cardfight & Vanguard | Justice

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.94
0.17 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Dragon Shield - Matte Dual - Japanese Size Card Sleeves | 60 CT - Smooth & Tough Premium TCG Sleeves - Compatible with Yu-Gi-Oh, Naruto, Cardfight & Vanguard | Justice

In stock
£10.11
Free Delivery

Dragon Shield - Matte Dual - Japanese Size Card Sleeves | 60 CT - Smooth & Tough Premium TCG Sleeves - Compatible with Yu-Gi-Oh, Naruto, Cardfight & Vanguard | Justice

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.37
Delivery from £4.49

Dragon Shield - Matte Dual - Japanese Size Card Sleeves | 60 CT - Smooth & Tough Premium TCG Sleeves - Compatible with Yu-Gi-Oh, Naruto, Cardfight & Vanguard | Justice

In stock
£15.67
Delivery from £5.93

Dragon Shield - Matte Dual - Japanese Size Card Sleeves | 60 CT - Smooth & Tough Premium TCG Sleeves - Compatible with Yu-Gi-Oh, Naruto, Cardfight & Vanguard | Justice

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£18.81
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dragon Shield Dual Matte Sleeves - Soul (100)
£9.10
Compare 16 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Dragon Shield - Fortress Card Drawers - White
£22.76
Compare 8 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Dragon Shield - Standard size - Dual Matte Art Sleeves - Gaial (100)
£19.61
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dragon Shield Card Codex Portfolio 576 - Iron Gray
£35.93
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arcane Tinmen ApS Dragon Shield: 24-Pocket Pages (50) - Sideloaded Non Glare
£30.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dragon Shield Japanese size Dual Matte Sleeves - Justice (60)

Cheapest offer

Play a deck that glistens like silver with the metallic Dual Matte sleeves featuring Anima Gladius, The Bladed Executioner.Comes with 60 Japanese size card sleeves for trading cards measuring up to 59x86 mm's (2-5/16inx3-3/8in). Great for TCGs like Yu-Gi-Oh! and Cardfight! VanguardInside Matte Dual sleeves you will discover a fully opaque, black interior which brings an elegant backdrop to black bordered cards. Make your card art POP with Matte Duals! With a slightly less textured back compared our regular Matte sleeves, Matte Dual sleeves maintain a great hand feel and shuffle like a dream.
£6.45
1-3 working days
Magicmadhouse.co.uk