Dragon Shield | Japanese Size Card Matte Sleeves | 60 CT - Smooth & Tough Premium TCG Sleeves - Compatible with Yu-Gi-Oh, Naruto, Cardfight & Vanguard | Aurora - Players' Choice 2023

Arcane Tinmen - Sleeves Matte Japanese Dragon Shield: Japanese Carpet-Player's Choice: Aurora (60), AT-11158, Silver

Dragon Shield | Japanese Size Card Matte Sleeves | 60 CT - Smooth & Tough Premium TCG Sleeves - Compatible with Yu-Gi-Oh, Naruto, Cardfight & Vanguard | Aurora - Players' Choice 2023

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.00
Delivery from £6.27

Dragon Shield | Japanese Size Card Matte Sleeves | 60 CT - Smooth & Tough Premium TCG Sleeves - Compatible with Yu-Gi-Oh, Naruto, Cardfight & Vanguard | Aurora - Players' Choice 2023

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Dragon Shield | Japanese Size Card Matte Sleeves | 60 CT - Smooth & Tough Premium TCG Sleeves - Compatible with Yu-Gi-Oh, Naruto, Cardfight & Vanguard | Aurora - Players' Choice 2023

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.27
Delivery from £2.99

Dragon Shield | Japanese Size Card Matte Sleeves | 60 CT - Smooth & Tough Premium TCG Sleeves - Compatible with Yu-Gi-Oh, Naruto, Cardfight & Vanguard | Aurora - Players' Choice 2023

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.37
0.16 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Dragon Shield | Japanese Size Card Matte Sleeves | 60 CT - Smooth & Tough Premium TCG Sleeves - Compatible with Yu-Gi-Oh, Naruto, Cardfight & Vanguard | Aurora - Players' Choice 2023

£9.40
Delivery from £4.49

Dragon Shield | Japanese Size Card Matte Sleeves | 60 CT - Smooth & Tough Premium TCG Sleeves - Compatible with Yu-Gi-Oh, Naruto, Cardfight & Vanguard | Aurora - Players' Choice 2023

In stock
£10.57
Free Delivery

Dragon Shield - Matte Sleeves (60) - Aurora Board Game - Brand New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.73
Free Delivery

DRAGON SHIELD SMALL CARD SLEEVES MATTE JAPANESE SIZE YUGIOH SLEEVES 1-10 PACKS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Dragon Shield | Japanese Size Card Matte Sleeves | 60 CT - Smooth & Tough Premium TCG Sleeves - Compatible with Yu-Gi-Oh, Naruto, Cardfight & Vanguard | Aurora - Players' Choice 2023

In stock
£13.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Dragon Shield Standard Outer Sleeves - Matte Black (100 Sleeves)
£9.95
Compare 13 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Dragon Shield Dual Matte Sleeves - Orchid 'Emme' (100)
£9.10
Compare 26 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Dragon Shield Sleeves Matte Clear (100)
£8.70
Compare 35 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Dragon Shield Japanese size Dual Matte Sleeves - Crypt Neonen (60)
£6.45
Compare 17 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Dragon Shield | Japanese Size Card Matte Sleeves | 60 CT - Smooth & Tough Premium TCG Sleeves - Compatible with Yu-Gi-Oh, Naruto, Cardfight & Vanguard | Aurora - Players' Choice 2023

Cheapest offer

PERFECT FIT FOR JAPANESE-SIZED CARDS: Designed specifically for trading cards measuring up to 59x86 mm, these sleeves are ideal for games like Yu-Gi-Oh! and Cardfight!! Vanguard. SMOOTH SHUFFLING EXPERIENCE: The matte texture provides a tactile delight, ensuring a buttery smooth shuffle feel during gameplay. TOUGH AS SCALES: Made from 120µm thick PVC-free polypropylene, these sleeves are acid-free and archival safe, offering robust protection for your valuable cards. CONSISTENT QUALITY: Dragon Shield is renowned for producing high-quality card sleeves that maintain their integrity over time, ensuring long-lasting protection for your deck. DRAGON SHIELD VALUES: We live for the fun of the game but take our quality seriously. The community drives us and pushes us to be better. We pride ourselves in creating high-quality products based on our love for the game. Our sleeves undergo thorough and frequent quality checks to ensure durability, strength and identical look and feel. All our products are carefully designed and produced with a detailed eye for each feature.
£6.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk