(200 x 50 x 220/240 cm/ 7 pcs) vidaXL Arched Gabion Basket Stone Basket Gabion Retaining Wall Galvanised Iron

Arched Gabion Baskets 7 pcs 200x50x220/240 cm Galvanised Iron

(200 x 50 x 220/240 cm/ 7 pcs) vidaXL Arched Gabion Basket Stone Basket Gabion Retaining Wall Galvanised Iron

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£1,039.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Arched Gabion Baskets 7 pcs 200x50x220/240 cm Galvanised Iron, Silver

3 to 5 days
£1,044.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Silver Galvanised Iron Arched Gabion Basket 200 x 50 x 220/240cm 7 Pack - Size: 240 x 200 x 50cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£1,169.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Arched Gabion Baskets 25 pcs 200x50x120/140 cm Galvanised Iron
£1,760.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Arched Gabion Baskets 2 pcs 300x30x120/140 cm Galvanised Iron, Silver
£190.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Arched Gabion Baskets 3 pcs 400x50x220/240 cm Galvanised Iron, Silver
£642.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Arched Gabion Baskets 8 pcs 400x50x220/240 cm Galvanised Iron
£2,440.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(200 x 50 x 220/240 cm/ 7 pcs) vidaXL Arched Gabion Basket Stone Basket Gabion Retaining Wall Galvanised Iron

Cheapest offer

Thesehandygabionbasketsarespeciallydesignedasdecorativeandsound-insulatinggardenbarriers. ...
£1,039.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.