(300 x 50 x 140/160 cm/ 8 pcs) vidaXL Arched Gabion Basket Stone Basket Gabion Retaining Wall Galvanised Iron

Arched Gabion Baskets 8 pcs 300x50x140/160 cm Galvanised Iron

Used Offers from

(300 x 50 x 140/160 cm/ 8 pcs) vidaXL Arched Gabion Basket Stone Basket Gabion Retaining Wall Galvanised Iron

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£963.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Arched Gabion Baskets 8 pcs 300x50x140/160 cm Galvanised Iron, Silver

3 to 5 days
£968.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Silver Galvanised Iron Arched Gabion Basket 300 x 50 x 140/160cm 8 Pack - Size: 160 x 300 x 50cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£1,107.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Arched Gabion Baskets 25 pcs 200x50x120/140 cm Galvanised Iron
£1,760.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Arched Gabion Baskets 2 pcs 300x30x120/140 cm Galvanised Iron, Silver
£190.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Arched Gabion Baskets 3 pcs 400x50x220/240 cm Galvanised Iron, Silver
£642.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Arched Gabion Baskets 8 pcs 400x50x220/240 cm Galvanised Iron
£2,440.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(300 x 50 x 140/160 cm/ 8 pcs) vidaXL Arched Gabion Basket Stone Basket Gabion Retaining Wall Galvanised Iron

Cheapest offer

Thesehandygabionbasketsarespeciallydesignedasdecorativeandsound-insulatinggardenbarriers. ...
£963.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com