Architect 4 Slot Toaster, Brushed Steel & Black - 46505.
Dualit Architect 4 Slot Black Body With Brushed Stainless Steel Panel Toaster
Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£128.95
Free Delivery
Dualit Architect 4-Slice Toaster in Black & Brushed Steel
1 working day
£138.95
Free Delivery
46505 Architect 4 Slice Toaster | Brushed Stainless Steel with Black Trim | Extra-Wide Slots - P nd Pop Function - Patented Perfect Toast Technology - Matching Kettle and Sandwich Cage Available
In stock
£138.95
Free Delivery
in stock
£139.99
Free Delivery
DUALIT Architect 46505 4-Slice Toaster - Black & Brushed Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel
3-5 working days
£139.99
Delivery from £5.99
Dualit Architect 4 Slice Toaster- Stainless Steel with Black Trim 46505 Black
2-5 working days
£139.99
46505 Architect 4 Slice Toaster | Brushed Stainless Steel with Black Trim | Extra-Wide Slots - P nd Pop Function - Patented Perfect Toast Technology - Matching Kettle and Sandwich Cage Available
In stock
£169.99
Free Delivery
Dualit Architect 4 Slot Black Body With Brushed Stainless Steel Panel Toaster
1-3 working days
£419.97
Free Delivery
Product information
At a glance
- Four-slot capacity for larger families or gatherings.
- Variable browning control for personalized toast perfection.
- Stylish design enhances any kitchen aesthetic.
Similar products
Dualit 4 slot Architect Toaster, Stainless steel with Grey trim, 46526
£128.95
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Dualit Architect Kettle and 4-Slot Toaster Set, Perfect Toast Technology, Matt Black
£210.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dualit Architect Kettle & 4 Slot Toaster Set 1.5L Rapid Boil Kettle With Limescale Filter & Matt Black 4 Slice Toaster
£207.00
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Stainless Steel Sandwich Cage for Toasters - Heatproof Handle Toastie Maker Rack for Lite Architect 24x17cm(Grey)
£9.66
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Dualit Architect Kettle & Toaster Set Oyster White, 1.5L Rapid Boil Kettle, 4 Slot Toaster, Peep & Pop, Perfect Toast Tech
£209.00
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery