ARCTIC BioniX P140-140 mm Gaming Case Fan with PWM Sharing Technology (PST), Pressure-optimised, Computer, Fan Speed: 200-1950 RPM - Grey, White

ARCTIC BioniX P140 - PC Lüfter, 140 mm Gaming Gehäuselüfter, PWM PST-Sharing-Fun

ARCTIC BioniX P140-140 mm Gaming Case Fan with PWM Sharing Technology (PST), Pressure-optimised, Computer, Fan Speed: 200-1950 RPM - Grey, White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.97
Delivery from £26.65

ARCTIC BioniX P140 - PC Fan, 140mm Gaming Case Fan with PWM Sharing Technology (

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.16
Free Delivery

ARCTIC BioniX P140-140 mm Gaming Case Fan with PWM Sharing Technology (PST), Pressure-optimised, Computer, Fan Speed: 200-1950 RPM - Grey, White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.07
Delivery from £13.99

ARCTIC BioniX P140-140 mm Gaming Case Fan with PWM Sharing Technology (PST), Pressure-optimised, Computer, Fan Speed: 200-1950 RPM - Grey, White

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £9.00

ARCTIC BioniX P140-140 mm Gaming Case Fan with PWM Sharing Technology (PST), Pressure-optimised, Computer, Fan Speed: 200-1950 RPM - Grey, White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.56
Delivery from £15.52
ARCTIC BioniX P140-140 mm Gaming Case Fan with PWM Sharing Technology (PST), Pressure-optimised, Computer, Fan Speed: 200-1950 RPM - Grey, White

Cheapest offer

NEW FAN DESIGN: The BioniX P140, specially optimized for static pressure, has a newly developed fan design and is particularly suitable for use on heat sinks, radiators, pinholes, filters 200 TO 1950 RPM: The wide speed range and PWM sharing technology (PST) enable synchronous control of the fan speed with all other fans MAXIMUM QUIET RUN: The motor of the P-fan generates only 5% of the commutation vibrations of a conventional DC motor, thanks to the even distribution of force, there is no need for a rubber buffer EXTENDED LIFE SPAN: A 10 °C lower motor temperature roughly doubles the life span of a fan, the new ARCTIC motor has a four times longer service life through its low coil temperature TECHNICAL DATA: Fan speed: 200-1950 RPM, Airflow: 77,6 CFM/131.92 m³/h (@ 1950 RPM), Noise Level: 0.45 Sone (@ 1950 RPM), Pin: 4-pin
£11.97
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Arctic BioniX P140 PWM PST Red 140mm Case Fan 200-1950 RPM 77.6 CFM 4-Pin
£18.15
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ARCTIC BioniX P140 - PC Fan, 140mm Gaming Case Fan with PWM Sharing Technology (PST), Pressure-optimised, Computer, Fan Speed: 200-1950 rpm - Red
£14.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49