Arctic P14 Pro Reverse Black PWM Fan - 140mm

Arctic Cooling 140mm PWM Fan P14 Pro Reverse – Black

Arctic P14 Pro Reverse Black PWM Fan - 140mm

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £3.99

Arctic P14 Pro Reverse 140mm PWM Case Fan 2650 RPM 98 CFM 4-Pin ACFAN00329A

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.54
Free Delivery

ARCTIC Freezer P14 Pro Reverse - 140 Mm A-RGB PWM Fan with Cable Splitter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.55
Free Delivery

ARCTIC P14 Pro Reverse - 140 mm Premium Fan with Reverse Airflow, PWM Fan with Y

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.72
Free Delivery
Arctic P14 Pro Reverse Black PWM Fan - 140mm

Cheapest offer

Reversed Airflow The P14 Pro Reverse is specifically designed for air intake from the back side. It's particularly suitable when conventional fans would compromise the aesthetics. - Fan Speed: 500-3000 rpm - Bearing: Fluid Dynamic Bearing - Static Pressure: 4.50 mm H2O - Airflow: 73 cfm | 124.03 m³/h Optimized Airflow Design The trumpet-shaped intake and teardrop-shaped spokes direct the airflow with reduced flow losses. This reduces air resistance, minimising turbulence and aerodynamic noise. SOTA Microcontroller Reduces motor noise, compensates for load fluctuations, and protects against inrush currents and reverse polarity. More Power - Less Noise An automated measuring and balancing process ensures smooth performance by applying the balancing compound with pinpoint accuracy. Minimum Gap Dimensions for Maximum Efficiency Enables higher static pressure and maximum airflow efficiency. PST - Easy Cable Management and Synchronized PWM Control Thanks to the additional PWM connector, mult
£6.95
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• High airflow: 210 m³/h for effective cooling.
• Whisper-quiet: Operates at just 0.3 Sone.
• Durable: Built to last with a 10-year warranty.

Similar products

Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 420 AIO Hydro CPU Cooler, Black, 3x140mm P14 Pro,
£109.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ARCTIC Liquid Freezer III Pro 280mm Liquid CPU Cooler. P14 Pro PWM Fan
£78.48
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro ARGB 420 AIO Hydro CPU Cooler, Black, 3x140mm P14
£114.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ARCTIC Liquid Freezer III Pro A-RGB 280mm Liquid CPU Cooler. P14 Pro P
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99