Arctic Cooling Thermal Pad APT2560 6 W/mK 145 x 145 x 1mm Intel & AMD CPUs

ARCTIC Cooling Thermal Pad, ACTPD00005A, Cranberry

Arctic Cooling Thermal Pad APT2560 6 W/mK 145 x 145 x 1mm Intel & AMD CPUs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.46
Free Delivery

ARCTIC Cooling Thermal Pad, ACTPD00005A, Cranberry

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.07
Free Delivery
Arctic Cooling Thermal Pad APT2560 6 W/mK 145 x 145 x 1mm Intel & AMD CPUs

Cheapest offer

Brand: Arctic / Type: Thermal Pad / EAN: 4895213700603 / GTIN: 4895213700603 / Packaging: Sleeve / UPC: 4895213700603 / MPN: ACTPD00005A / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25020065050 / Country of Origin: China / Colour: Blue
£18.46
ebay.co.uk