Arctic Freezer 36 Multi Compatible Tower CPU Cooler

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

Arctic Freezer 36 Intel & AMD CPU Air Cooler - ACFRE00121A

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£29.99
Free Delivery

Arctic Freezer 36 Intel/AMD CPU Cooler

1 day
£29.99
Delivery from £5.48

Arctic Freezer 36 CPU Air Cooler, 2x120mm P12 Fans, Aluminium Fins, Copper Heatp

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£36.90
Free Delivery

ARCTIC Freezer 36 CPU Cooler, Dual 120mm Fans, Direct Touch, High Performance

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
GBP 37.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

ARCTIC Freezer 36 - Single-tower CPU cooler with push-pull, two pressure-optimis

Will usually delivered within 14 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.07
Free Delivery

Similar products

ARCTIC Freezer 36 (Black) Multi Compatible Tower CPU Cooler
£22.99
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB 120mm Intel/AMD CPU Air Cooler - White
£27.99
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arctic Freezer 36 CO Intel/AMD CPU Air Cooler
£21.49
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB Black Intel & AMD CPU Air Cooler - ACFRE00124A
£29.99
Compare 14 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
ARCTIC Kuhler Freezer 36 A-RGB SI (White NEW
£86.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arctic Freezer 36 Multi Compatible Tower CPU Cooler

Cheapest offer

High-Class Finish with Aluminium Top Plate With its push-pull configuration, the Freezer 36 not only impresses with its efficient cooling performance, but also with its design. The soldered ends of the heatpipes are concealed by the screwed aluminium cover, allowing it to blend seamlessly into any PC setup and highlight both performance and appearance. Future-Proof Compatibility The Freezer 36 is multi-compatible with Intel and AMD sockets. Intel will release the new Arrow Lake processors on the LGA1851 socket in the future. ARCTIC customers don't need to worry that the new CPUs will also require new coolers. We guarantee full compatibility. All Freezer 36 can be used with the new LGA1851 socket from Intel without limitation. Improved Fan Mounting Thanks to the innovative mounting system, booth fans are effortlessly mounted in the heatsink using a click system. This mounting method eliminates the need for fan clips, making it easier to install the cooler or replace the fans, even if th
£27.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)