Arctic Freezer 8A CO Compact CPU Cooler Heatsink&PWM Fan For AMD AM4 AM5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.85
Free Delivery

Arctic Freezer 8A CO Quiet Compact PWM MX-6 AMD CPU Cooler Socket AM5 AM4

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.96
Free Delivery

ARCTIC Freezer 8A CO - Compact CPU Cooler for AMD for Continuous Operation, AMD

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.56
Free Delivery
Arctic Freezer 8A CO Compact CPU Cooler Heatsink&PWM Fan For AMD AM4 AM5

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For AMD / Fan Diameter: 92 mm / Power Connection: 4-Pin / Type: Fan with Heatsink / Socket Compatibility: Socket AM4, Socket AM5 / Manufacturer Warranty: 6 Years / Voltage: 12 V / Maximum Fan Speed: 2300 RPM / Bearing Type: Hydraulic / Material: Aluminium, Copper, Plastic / To Fit: CPU / Colour: Black
£20.85
ebay.co.uk