ARCTIC Freezer 36-S A-RGB (White) Multi Compatible Tower CPU Cooler

ARCTIC K?+hler Freezer 36-S A-RGB White NEW

ARCTIC Freezer 36-S A-RGB (White) Multi Compatible Tower CPU Cooler

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.99

Arctic Freezer 36-S 120m ARGB White CPU Air Cooler - 120mm

Unknown
£32.99
Delivery from £3.99
ARCTIC Freezer 36-S A-RGB (White) Multi Compatible Tower CPU Cooler

Cheapest offer

Processor Air cooler 12 cm 3000 RPM. Supported processor sockets: LGA 1851, LGA 1700, Socket AM4, Socket AM5. Fluid Dynamic Bearing (FDB). Pulse-width modulation (PWM) support. 120 x 120 x 25 mm. White. 1 pc(s). ARCTIC has CPU coolers for all areas of application. Whether for high-end gaming or silent PCs, our large range includes everything from high-performance tower coolers to compact and inexpensive alternatives to boxed coolers. Broad compatibility and innovative features are part of our standard repertoire.. Performance. Suitable location. Processor. Type. Air cooler. Fan diameter. 12 cm. Supported processor sockets. LGA 1851, LGA 1700, Socket AM4, Socket AM5. Rotational speed (min). 600 RPM. Rotational speed (max). 3000 RPM. Pulse-width modulation (PWM) support. Yes. Bearing type. Fluid Dynamic Bearing (FDB). Quantity per pack. 1 pc(s). Operating temperature (T-T). 0 - 40 °C. Design. Product colour. White. Number of fans. 1 fan(s). Number of fins. 54. Fins material. Aluminium. N
£26.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

ARCTIC Kuhler Freezer 36 A-RGB SI (White NEW
£86.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery