Arctic P12 Pro 120mm PWM A-RGB High Static Pressure - White 3 Pack

Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB High Static Pressure 120mm PWM Fan 3 Pack

Arctic P12 Pro 120mm PWM A-RGB High Static Pressure - White 3 Pack

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.97
Delivery from £4.95

Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB High Static Pressure 120mm PWM Fan 3 Pack

1 day
£24.98
Delivery from £5.48

Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB White PWM Triple Fan Pack - 120mm

Unknown
£25.00
Delivery from £3.99

ARCTIC P12 Pro A-RGB - 3 Pack - Powerful Premium Fan, 120 mm PWM Fan with Y-Cable Splitter, 600-3000 rpm, 0 rpm <5% PWM, 5V Digital RGB, Fluid Dynamic Bearing, 4-Pin - white

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
Free Delivery

ARCTIC Freezer P12 Pro A-RGB (White) - 3 Pack 120 mm A-RGB PWM Fan with Cable Splitter

3-5 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

ARCTIC P12 Pro A-RGB - 3 Pack - Powerful Premium Fan, 120 mm PWM Fan with Y-Cable Splitter, 600-3000 rpm, 0 rpm <5% PWM, 5V Digital RGB, Fluid Dynamic Bearing, 4-Pin - white

In stock
£33.00
Free Delivery

ARCTIC Freezer P12 Pro A-RGB White - 3 Pack 120 Mm A-RGB PWM Fan with Cable Spli

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.75
Free Delivery

ARCTIC P12 Pro A-RGB - 3 Pack - Powerful Premium Fan, 120 mm PWM Fan with Y-Cable Splitter, 600-3000 rpm, 0 rpm <5% PWM, 5V Digital RGB, Fluid Dynamic Bearing, 4-Pin - white

In stock
£34.51
Free Delivery

ARCTIC P12 Pro A-RGB - 3 Pack - Powerful Premium Fan, 120 mm PWM Fan with Y-Cable Splitter, 600-3000 rpm, 0 rpm <5% PWM, 5V Digital RGB, Fluid Dynamic Bearing, 4-Pin - white

In stock
£34.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Arctic P12 Pro 120mm PWM A-RGB High Static Pressure - White 3 Pack

Cheapest offer

HIGH STATIC PRESSURE PERFORMANCE Designed for efficient airflow under resistance, the Pro fans deliver strong cooling performance through tight spaces such as radiators, perforated panels, and mesh filters. ADVANCED FDB BEARING-SHAFT SYSTEM The hydrodynamic Fluid Dynamic Bearing combined with an extended shaft design enhances pressure distribution, reduces vibration, and ensures quieter long-term operation. MORE PERFORMANCE WITH LOWER NOISE Delivering strong airflow and static pressure even at lower speeds, the fan operates at just 25 dB(A), providing powerful yet quiet cooling for demanding systems.
£24.97
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product Information

Packaging content

Screws included Yes
Package type Box
Number of screws 12

Technical details

Warranty period 6 year(s)

Design

Fan connector 4-pin + 4-pin
Illumination colour Multi
LED connector type 3-pin
Illumination LED Yes
Number of fan blades 7
Product colour White

Performance

Operating temperature (T-T) 0 - 40 °C
Fan speed (min) 600 RPM
Fan speed (max) 3000 RPM
Fan static pressure 6.9 mmH2O
Suitable location Computer case
Bearing type Fluid Dynamic Bearing (FDB)
Pulse-width modulation (PWM) support Yes
Airflow 131 m³/h
Maximum airflow 77 cfm
Fan diameter 12 cm
Quantity per pack 3 pc(s)
Type Fan

Weight & dimensions

Package width 124 mm
Package depth 127 mm
Package height 86 mm
Package weight 633 g
Cable length 0.4 m
Fan dimensions (W x D x H) 120 x 120 x 25 mm
Fan weight 185 g

Power

LED voltage 5 V
Fan voltage 12 V
Fan current 0.33 A
Starting voltage 3.3 V

Product information

At a glance

• Whisper-quiet operation: Just 0.3 Sone noise level.
• High airflow: 210 m³/h for optimal cooling.
• Stylish A-RGB: Customizable lighting effects available.