ARCTIC Freezer P12 Pro Reverse - 3 Pack - 120 mm A-RGB PWM Fan with Cable Splitter

ARCTIC P12 Pro 120mm PWM Reverse Blade Case Fans w/ Cable Splitters (3 Pack) Fluid Dynamic Bearing 500-3000 RPM Black

ARCTIC Freezer P12 Pro Reverse - 3 Pack - 120 mm A-RGB PWM Fan with Cable Splitter

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £4.99

ARCTIC P12 Pro Reverse - 3 Pack - 120 mm Premium Fan with Reverse Airflow, PWM Fan with Y cable splitter, 500-3000 rpm, 0 rpm <5% PWM, hydrodynamic bearing, 4-Pin - Black

Unknown
£17.49
Delivery from £4.49

Arctic P12 Pro Reverse Black PWM Triple Fan Pack - 120mm

Unknown
£17.99
Delivery from £3.99

ARCTIC P12 Pro Reverse - 3 Pack - 120 mm Premium Fan with Reverse Airflow, PWM Fan with Y cable splitter, 500-3000 rpm, 0 rpm <5% PWM, hydrodynamic bearing, 4-Pin - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.57
Free Delivery

ARCTIC Freezer P12 Pro Reverse - 3 Pack - 120mm PWM Fan with Cable Splitter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

ARCTIC P12 Pro Reverse - 3 Pack - 120 mm Premium Fan with Reverse Airflow, PWM Fan with Y cable splitter, 500-3000 rpm, 0 rpm <5% PWM, hydrodynamic bearing, 4-Pin - Black

In stock
£23.18
Free Delivery

ARCTIC P12 Pro Reverse - 3 Pack - 120 mm Premium Fan with Reverse Airflow, PWM Fan with Y cable splitter, 500-3000 rpm, 0 rpm <5% PWM, hydrodynamic bearing, 4-Pin - Black

In stock
£24.41
Free Delivery

ARCTIC P12 Pro Reverse - 3 Pack - 120 mm Premium Fan with Reverse Airflow, PWM Fan with Y cable splitter, 500-3000 rpm, 0 rpm <5% PWM, hydrodynamic bearing, 4-Pin - Black

In stock
£24.73
Free Delivery

ARCTIC P12 Pro Reverse - 3 Pack - 120 mm Premium Fan with Reverse Airflow, PWM Fan with Y cable splitter, 500-3000 rpm, 0 rpm <5% PWM, hydrodynamic bearing, 4-Pin - Black

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£29.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ARCTIC Freezer P12 Pro Reverse - 3 Pack - 120 mm A-RGB PWM Fan with Cable Splitter

Cheapest offer

Computer case Fan 12 cm. 73 cfm Fluid Dynamic Bearing (FDB). Pulse-width modulation (PWM) support. 120 x 120 x 27 mm 167 g. Black. 3 pc(s). ARCTIC’s versatile assortment of PC fans are both quiet and powerful. We have the right options for any application or need, in sizes from 80 to 140 mm. Plus, our case fans are equipped with state-of-the-art engine technology, innovative fan blades and high quality bearings, making them particularly durable and efficient.. Performance. Suitable location. Computer case. Type. Fan. Fan diameter. 12 cm. Maximum airflow. 73 cfm. Airflow. 124 m³/h. Pulse-width modulation (PWM) support. Yes. Bearing type. Fluid Dynamic Bearing (FDB). Quantity per pack. 3 pc(s). Fan speed (min). 500 RPM. Fan speed (max). 3000 RPM. Fan static pressure. 4.5 mmH2O. Operating temperature (T-T). 0 - 40 °C. Design. Product colour. Black. Number of fans. 1 fan(s). Number of fan blades. 5. Illumination LED. No. Fan connector. 4-pin. Display type. Not applicable. Power. Starting v
£16.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk