Arctic P12 Pro PST White PWM Fan - 120mm

Used Offers from

Arctic P12 Pro PST White PWM Fan - 120mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £3.99

ARCTIC P12 Pro PST (White) - Powerful Premium Fan, 120 mm PWM Fan with Y-Cable Splitter, 600-3000 rpm, 0 rpm <5% PWM, Fluid Dynamic Bearing, 4-Pin - White

Unknown
£8.49
Delivery from £4.49

Arctic P12 Pro PST 120mm PWM Case Fan White 3000 RPM 77 CFM 4-Pin ACFAN00308A

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.96
Free Delivery

ARCTIC P12 Pro PST 120mm 12cm PWM PST 4-Pin PC Case Fan White 3000RPM 77CFM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.97
Free Delivery

ARCTIC P12 Pro PST 120mm PWM Case Fan w/ Cable Splitter, Fluid Dynamic, White

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

ARCTIC P12 Pro PST (White) - Powerful Premium Fan, 120 mm PWM Fan with Y-Cable Splitter, 600-3000 rpm, 0 rpm <5% PWM, Fluid Dynamic Bearing, 4-Pin - White

In stock
£11.28
Delivery from £13.99

ARCTIC P12 Pro PST (White) - Powerful Premium Fan, 120 mm PWM Fan with Y-Cable Splitter, 600-3000 rpm, 0 rpm <5% PWM, Fluid Dynamic Bearing, 4-Pin - White

In stock
£13.65
Free Delivery

ARCTIC P12 Pro PST (White) - Powerful Premium Fan, 120 mm PWM Fan with Y-Cable Splitter, 600-3000 rpm, 0 rpm <5% PWM, Fluid Dynamic Bearing, 4-Pin - White

In stock
£13.65
Free Delivery

ARCTIC P12 Pro PST (White) - Powerful Premium Fan, 120 mm PWM Fan with Y-Cable Splitter, 600-3000 rpm, 0 rpm <5% PWM, Fluid Dynamic Bearing, 4-Pin - White

In stock
£13.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

1 Variants from £6.95

Arctic P12 Pro PST White PWM Fan - 120mm

Cheapest offer

The Arctic P12 Pro PST PWM Fan combines high static pressure performance with vibrant ARGB lighting, making it a perfect choice for radiators, heatsinks, and case cooling. Designed for efficiency in high-resistance environments, this fan delivers strong airflow while keeping noise levels as low as 25 dB(A). With PWM control, hydrodynamic bearings, and daisy-chain support through PST, the P12 Pro ensures smooth, reliable, and fully customisable cooling backed by a 6-year warranty. Arctic P12 Pro PST PWM Fan at a Glance: 120mm PWM-controlled fan High static pressure design Revised fan blade design Hydrodynamic bearing with extended shaft PST (PWM Sharing Technology) daisy-chaining functionality 6-year warranty Advanced Cooling Meets Precision Engineering The Arctic P12 Pro PST PWM 120mm Fan delivers up to 56.3 CFM of airflow at speeds of up to 2000 RPM, providing efficient cooling for radiators. Its revised blade design balances high performance with quiet operation, while the hydrodynam
£6.95
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk