ARCTIC P14 Slim PWM PST Pressure-optimised 140 mm PWM Fan with integrated Y-cable

ARCTIC P14 Slim PWM PST - PC Fan, 140mm Fan, PC Case Fan with PWM Sharing Technology (PST), Pressure-optimised, Quiet motor, Computer, Extra slim, 150-1800 rpm - Black

ARCTIC P14 Slim PWM PST Pressure-optimised 140 mm PWM Fan with integrated Y-cable

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £4.99

ARCTIC P14 Slim PWM PST Pressure-Optimised 140 Mm PWM Fan with Integrated Y-Cabl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.45
Free Delivery

Arctic P14 140 PWM PST Pressure Optimised Slim quiet motor, 150-1800 RPM - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Arctic F8 F9 F12 P12 P14 PWM PTS Fan 80 92 120 140 mm Cooling PC Case Fans 12 CM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
GBP 11.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

ARCTIC P14 Slim PWM PST - PC Fan, 140mm Fan, PC Case Fan PWM Sharing Technology

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.28
Free Delivery

ARCTIC P14 Slim PWM PST - PC Fan, 140mm Fan, PC Case Fan with PWM Sharing Techno

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.32
Free Delivery
ARCTIC P14 Slim PWM PST Pressure-optimised 140 mm PWM Fan with integrated Y-cable

Cheapest offer

Computer case Fan 14 cm 1800 RPM. 52 cfm 1.55 mmH2O Fluid Dynamic Bearing (FDB). Pulse-width modulation (PWM) support. 140 x 140 x 16 mm 109 g. Black. 1 pc(s). ARCTIC’s versatile assortment of PC fans are both quiet and powerful. We have the right options for any application or need, in sizes from 80 to 140 mm. Plus, our case fans are equipped with state-of-the-art engine technology, innovative fan blades and high quality bearings, making them particularly durable and efficient.. Performance. Suitable location. Computer case. Type. Fan. Fan diameter. 14 cm. Rotational speed (min). 150 RPM. Rotational speed (max). 1800 RPM. Noise level. 0.3 sone. Maximum airflow. 52 cfm. Airflow. 88.35 m³/h. Maximum air pressure. 1.55 mmH2O. Pulse-width modulation (PWM) support. Yes. Bearing type. Fluid Dynamic Bearing (FDB). Quantity per pack. 1 pc(s). Operating temperature (T-T). 0 - 40 °C. Design. Product colour. Black. Number of fans. 1 fan(s). Illumination LED. No. Fan connector. 4-pin + 4-pin. Dis
£8.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

Arctic P14 Slim PWM PST 140mm Low Profile Case Fan 1800 RPM 47 CFM 14-Pin Pack
£22.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arctic P14 Slim PWM PST 140mm Low Profile Case Fan 1800 RPM 47 CFM 14-Pin Pack
£16.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arctic P14 Slim PWM PST 140mm Low Profile Case Fan 1800 RPM 47 CFM 14-Pin Pack
£33.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arctic P14 Slim PWM PST 140mm Low Profile Case Fan 1800 RPM 47 CFM 14-Pin Pack
£28.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arctic P14 Slim PWM PST 140mm Low Profile Case Fan 1800 RPM 47 CFM 14-Pin Pack
£39.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery