ARCTIC P8 PWM PST CO - 80 mm Case Fan, PWM Sharing Technology (PST), Pressure-optimised, Dual Ball Bearing for Continuous Operation, Computer, 200-3000 rpm

Used Offers from

ARCTIC P8 PWM PST CO - 80 mm Case Fan, PWM Sharing Technology (PST), Pressure-optimised, Dual Ball Bearing for Continuous Operation, Computer, 200-3000 rpm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.34
Delivery from £4.49

ARCTIC P8 PWM PST CO - 80 mm Case Fan, PWM Sharing Technology (PST), Pressure-optimised, Dual Ball Bearing for Continuous Operation, Computer, 200-3000 rpm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.46
Free Delivery

ARCTIC P8 PWM PST CO - 80 mm Case Fan, PWM Sharing Technology (PST), Pressure-optimised, Dual Ball Bearing for Continuous Operation, Computer, 200-3000 rpm

In stock
£10.55
Free Delivery

ARCTIC P8 PWM PST CO - 80 mm Case Fan, PWM Sharing Technology (PST), Pressure-optimised, Dual Ball Bearing for Continuous Operation, Computer, 200-3000 rpm

In stock
£10.56
Free Delivery

ARCTIC P8 PWM PST CO - Pressure-optimised 80 mm Fan with PWM PST for Continuous Operation

3-5 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £4.99

ARCTIC P8 PWM PST CO - 80 mm Case Fan, PWM Sharing Technology (PST), Pressure-optimised, Dual Ball Bearing for Continuous Operation, Computer, 200-3000 rpm

In stock
£11.89
Free Delivery

ARCTIC P8 PWM PST CO - 80 mm Case Fan, PWM Sharing Technology (PST), Pressure-optimised, Dual Ball Bearing for Continuous Operation, Computer, 200-3000 rpm

In stock
£12.21
Free Delivery

Arctic P8 PWM PST CO 80mm PC Case Fan 3000 RPM 23.4 CFM 12V 4-Pin ACFAN00151A

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.44
Free Delivery

ARCTIC P8 PWM PST CO - Pressure-Optimised 80 Mm Fan with PWM PST for Continuous

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Arctic P8 Black 80mm Pressure Optimised PWM Fan
£5.99
Compare 21 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arctic P8 PWM PST 80mm Cooling Fan Value Pack of 5
£16.99
Compare 17 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Case ACC Arctic P8 Fan 8cm MAX Black
£6.98
Compare 6 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
ARCTIC P8 PWM PST (5 Pack) - 80 mm Case Fan, PWM Sharing Technology (PST), Pressure-Optimised, Very quite motor, Computer, Fan Speed: 200-3000 RPM - Black
£32.81
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.76
ARCTIC P8 Slim PWM PST - 80 mm case fan, optimised for static pressure, case fa
£12.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ARCTIC P8 PWM PST CO - 80 mm Case Fan, PWM Sharing Technology (PST), Pressure-optimised, Dual Ball Bearing for Continuous Operation, Computer, 200-3000 rpm

Cheapest offer

200 TO 3000 RPM REGULATED VIA PWM PST: With a wide range of regulation and the PWM Sharing Technology (PST), the P8 PWM PST fan speed can be controlled synchronously with all your fans together OPTIMISED FOR STATIC PRESSURE: The fan guarantees extremely efficient cooling, even with increased air resistance, the P8 PWM PST is particularly suitable for use on heatsinks and radiators EFFICIENT TECHNOLOGY: The motor is powered by a latest generation PWM IC, achieving higher efficiency and saving energy without compromising performance JAPANESE DUAL BALL BEARING: The premium quality Japanese dual ball bearing allows continuous operation 24/7 without the slightest compromise in performance TECHNICAL DATA: Fan speed: 200-3000 rpm, Airflow: 23.4 cfm | 40.3 m³/h, Noise Level: 0.3 Sone, Static pressure: 1.9 mmH₂O, Pin: 4-pin
£8.34
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk