ARCTIC Senza 5700G Pro - Passively cooled, noiseless PC for under-desk mounting, Windows 11 Pro, AMD Ryzen 7 5700G, 8 Cores, 3,80-4,60GHz, 32 GB DDR4 RAM, 1 TB M.2 SSD, 2.5G LAN, USB3.2, BT 5.3

Arctic Senza 5700G Pro Passively Cooled Mini PC for Under Desk

ARCTIC Senza 5700G Pro - Passively cooled, noiseless PC for under-desk mounting, Windows 11 Pro, AMD Ryzen 7 5700G, 8 Cores, 3,80-4,60GHz, 32 GB DDR4 RAM, 1 TB M.2 SSD, 2.5G LAN, USB3.2, BT 5.3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£493.99
Free Delivery

ARCTIC Senza 5700G Pro Under Desk PC

3-5 working days
£600.99
Free Delivery

ARCTIC Senza 5700G Pro - Passively cooled, noiseless PC for under-desk mounting, Windows 11 Pro, AMD Ryzen 7 5700G, 8 Cores, 3,80-4,60GHz, 32 GB DDR4 RAM, 1 TB M.2 SSD, 2.5G LAN, USB3.2, BT 5.3

In stock
£608.47
Free Delivery

ARCTIC Senza 5700G Pro Under Desk PC

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£626.00
Free Delivery

ARCTIC Senza 5700G Pro - Passively cooled, noiseless PC for under-desk mounting, Windows 11 Pro, AMD Ryzen 7 5700G, 8 Cores, 3,80-4,60GHz, 32 GB DDR4 RAM, 1 TB M.2 SSD, 2.5G LAN, USB3.2, BT 5.3

In stock
£649.02
Free Delivery

ARCTIC Senza Under Desk PC Ryzen 7 5700G Pro 32GB DDR4 1TB SSD WiFi6E USBC Win11

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£797.00
Free Delivery

ARCTIC Senza 5700G Pro - Passively cooled, noiseless PC for under-desk mounting, Windows 11 Pro, AMD Ryzen 7 5700G, 8 Cores, 3,80-4,60GHz, 32 GB DDR4 RAM, 1 TB M.2 SSD, 2.5G LAN, USB3.2, BT 5.3

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,377.95
Delivery from £13.99
ARCTIC Senza 5700G Pro - Passively cooled, noiseless PC for under-desk mounting, Windows 11 Pro, AMD Ryzen 7 5700G, 8 Cores, 3,80-4,60GHz, 32 GB DDR4 RAM, 1 TB M.2 SSD, 2.5G LAN, USB3.2, BT 5.3

Cheapest offer

COMPLETELY SILENT OPERATION: Completely silent thanks to passive cooling and optimized components. For quiet working environments or concentrated use without annoying fan noise FREE DESK WITHOUT CABLES: The PC mounted under the desk provides a free work surface and maximum legroom. Neat, concealed cable management using cable clamps, power brick holder, and cable hose USER-FRIENDLY I/O PANEL: The panel can be positioned in such a way that important connections remain easily accessible. The power button, USB ports and audio connections are therefore easily accessible at all times SUPPORT FOR HIGH-RESOLUTION MONITORS: HDMI and DisplayPort connections for up to two directly connected monitors and up to four screens (daisy chain required). Support up to 5K WUHD at 60 Hz COMPLETELY PRE-INSTALLED PC: The PC is delivered with a pre-installed operating system and all important drivers. It is free of bloatware and requires no proprietary software
£493.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk