Arctic Summair 2Go Handheld Desktop Fan Rechargeable 5000mAh Battery - Dark Blue

ARCTIC Summair 2Go - Powerful Handheld Fan with Extra-Long Battery Life

Arctic Summair 2Go Handheld Desktop Fan Rechargeable 5000mAh Battery - Dark Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.96
Free Delivery

Portable Handheld Desktop Fan Rechargeable 5000mAh Battery Blue Upto 4300RPM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.97
Free Delivery

Arctic Summair 2Go Handheld Desktop Fan Rechargeable 5000mAh Battery - Dark Blue

Cheapest offer

Shape: Round / Power Source: Battery / Item Diameter: 100mm / Material: Plastic / Item Depth: 140mm / Suitable For: Indoor/Outdoor / Colour: Dark Blue / Mounting: Handheld / Type: Handheld Fan / Control Style: Rotary Knob / Blade Orientation: Axial / Voltage: 5 V / Item Height: 33mm / Model: Summair 2Go / Number of Blades: 5 / Features: Quiet Operation, Rechargeable / Item Weight: 230g / Item Width: 100mm / Country of Origin: China
£24.96
ebay.co.uk