ARCTIC TP-3: Premium Performance Thermal Pad, 100 x 100 x 1.5 mm, (stackable to 2.0 mm without performance loss), 1 Piece - High Performance, particularly soft, ideal gap filler, bridging gaps

ARCTIC TP-3 Premium PC Thermal Pads - Stackable, High Performance, Various Sizes

ARCTIC TP-3: Premium Performance Thermal Pad, 100 x 100 x 1.5 mm, (stackable to 2.0 mm without performance loss), 1 Piece - High Performance, particularly soft, ideal gap filler, bridging gaps

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

ARCTIC TP-3 Premium PC Thermal Pads - Stackable, High Performance, Various Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.25
Free Delivery

Arctic TP-3 Thermal Pad 100 x 100 x 1.5mm Intel & AMD CPU GPU ACTPD00054A

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.76
Free Delivery

ARCTIC TP-3: Premium Performance Thermal Pad, 100 x 100 x 1.5 mm, (stackable to 2.0 mm without performance loss), 1 Piece - High Performance, particularly soft, ideal gap filler, bridging gaps

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

ARCTIC TP-3: Premium Performance Thermal Pad, 100 x 100 x 1.5 mm, (stackable to 2.0 mm without performance loss), 1 Piece - High Performance, particularly soft, ideal gap filler, bridging gaps

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

ARCTIC TP-3 Premium Performance Thermal Pad 100 x 100 mm, 1.5 mm

3-5 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £4.99

ARCTIC TP-3 Premium Performance Thermal Pad 100 X 100 Mm 1.5 Mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.15
Free Delivery

ARCTIC TP-3: Premium Performance Thermal Pad, 100 x 100 x 1.5 mm, (stackable to 2.0 mm without performance loss), 1 Piece - High Performance, particularly soft, ideal gap filler, bridging gaps

In stock
£14.35
Free Delivery

ARCTIC TP-3: Premium Performance Thermal Pad, 100 x 100 x 1.5 mm, (stackable to 2.0 mm without performance loss), 1 Piece - High Performance, particularly soft, ideal gap filler, bridging gaps

In stock
£14.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ARCTIC TP-3: Premium Performance Thermal Pad, 100 x 100 x 1.5 mm, (stackable to 2.0 mm without performance loss), 1 Piece - High Performance, particularly soft, ideal gap filler, bridging gaps

Cheapest offer

PLEASE NOTE: Due to the extremely low hardness of thermally conductive pads, a more demanding installation is to be expected. Please refer to the User Manual MINIMIZATION OF THERMAL RESISTANCE: The thinner the pad, the lower the thermal resistance. Thanks to its good compression properties, the very soft heat conduction pad is particularly a good heat conductor HIGH PERFORMANCE: Based on silicone and a special filler, TP-3 also outperforms high-performance pads, especially when height differences of closely spaced chips VERSATILE APPLICATIONS: Heat-conducting, vibration-damping, mouldable, electrically insulating - can be easily cut to size. Ideal for RAM, chipset, IC in PC, laptop, console, graphic cards SAFE HANDLING: The pad contains no metal particles, is electrically insulating and non-capacitive. Handling is therefore safe, as contact with electrical parts will not cause damage
£8.99
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.