ARCTIC Xtender VG (White) with Vertical GPU Mount - PC Case, Tempered Panorama Glass, 2 x 420 mm Radiator Support, Full Tower, Big Tower, E-ATX, 5x A-RGB Fans pre-mounted - White

ARCTIC Xtender with Vertical GPU Mount (White) - PC Case, Tempered Panorama Glass, 2 x 420 mm Radiator Support, 5- A-RGB Fans pre-mounted - White

ARCTIC Xtender VG (White) with Vertical GPU Mount - PC Case, Tempered Panorama Glass, 2 x 420 mm Radiator Support, Full Tower, Big Tower, E-ATX, 5x A-RGB Fans pre-mounted - White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£168.80
Free Delivery

ARCTIC Xtender VG (White) with Vertical GPU Mount - PC Case, Tempered Panorama Glass, 2 x 420 mm Radiator Support, Full Tower, Big Tower, E-ATX, 5x A-RGB Fans pre-mounted - White

In stock
£168.82
Free Delivery

Arctic Xtender White Tempered Glass w/ Vertical Mount Mid-Tower E-ATX

1 day
£169.99
Delivery from £11.50

ARCTIC Xtender VG (White) with Vertical GPU Mount - PC Case, Tempered Panorama Glass, 2 x 420 mm Radiator Support, Full Tower, Big Tower, E-ATX, 5x A-RGB Fans pre-mounted - White

In stock
£170.57
Free Delivery

ARCTIC Xtender VG (White) with Vertical GPU Mount - PC Case, Tempered Panorama Glass, 2 x 420 mm Radiator Support, Full Tower, Big Tower, E-ATX, 5x A-RGB Fans pre-mounted - White

In stock
£172.67
Free Delivery

ARCTIC Xtender VG (White) with Vertical GPU Mount - PC Case, Tempered Panorama Glass, 2 x 420 mm Radiator Support, Full Tower, Big Tower, E-ATX, 5x A-RGB Fans pre-mounted - White

In stock
£175.24
Free Delivery

ARCTIC Xtender VG (White) with Vertical GPU Mount - PC Case, Tempered Panorama Glass, 2 x 420 mm Radiator Support, Full Tower, Big Tower, E-ATX, 5x A-RGB Fans pre-mounted - White

In stock
£179.34
Free Delivery

ARCTIC Xtender VG (White) with Vertical GPU Mount - PC Case, Tempered Panorama Glass, 2 x 420 mm Radiator Support, Full Tower, Big Tower, E-ATX, 5x A-RGB Fans pre-mounted - White

In stock
£182.15
Free Delivery

ARCTIC Xtender VG (White) with Vertical GPU Mount - PC Case, Tempered Panorama Glass, 2 x 420 mm Radiator Support, Full Tower, Big Tower, E-ATX, 5x A-RGB Fans pre-mounted - White

In stock
£185.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ARCTIC Xtender (White) Premium E-ATX PC Case
£130.98
Compare 18 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
ARCTIC Xtender VG (Black) Premium E-ATX PC Case with Vertical GPU Mounting
£151.39
Compare 19 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
ARCTIC Xtender VG (Mirror Black) Premium E-ATX PC Case with Vertical GPU Mounting
£151.39
Compare 17 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Arctic Xtender ARGB Tempered Glass w/ Vertical GPU Mount Mid Tower PC Case - White
£161.53
Compare 9 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Arctic Xtender Black Tempered Glass w/o Vertical Mount Mid-Tower E-ATX
£149.99
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
ARCTIC Xtender VG (White) with Vertical GPU Mount - PC Case, Tempered Panorama Glass, 2 x 420 mm Radiator Support, Full Tower, Big Tower, E-ATX, 5x A-RGB Fans pre-mounted - White

Cheapest offer

VERTICAL GPU MOUNTING: Showcases your graphics card perfectly. Supports PCIe Gen 4 for maximum bandwidth and performance. Includes a 160mm PCIe riser cable. P14 Pro Reverse A-RGB: Three side-mounted fans with inverted airflow - powerful for optimal airflow while showcasing the beautiful side of the fans. TWO 420MM RADIATORS: Supports two 420mm, 360mm, 280mm, or 240mm radiators for high-performance AIOs and custom loops. CLEAR GLASS PANEL: Crystal-clear tempered glass offers a full view of your components at all times - showcasing every detail and lighting effect without obstruction. Perfect for white builds and setups. A-RGB PSU COVER: Integrated glass panel with 24 individually addressable RGB LEDs illuminates the lower section of the case.
£168.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk