ARCTIC Z2 (Gen 3) - Dual Bracket for Dual Ultra-Wide Monitors up to 34″/35″, up to 15kg/33 Ibs per Arm, PC Monitor Arm, 4-Port USB Hub, VESA 75x75/100x100 - Black

Arctic Z2 (Gen 3) Dual Monitor Arm with 4-Port USB 2.0 Hub, Up to 34" Monitors / 29" Ultrawide - AEMNT00053A

ARCTIC Z2 (Gen 3) - Dual Bracket for Dual Ultra-Wide Monitors up to 34″/35″, up to 15kg/33 Ibs per Arm, PC Monitor Arm, 4-Port USB Hub, VESA 75x75/100x100 - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.97
Free Delivery

ARCTIC Z2 (Gen 3) - Dual Bracket for Dual Ultra-Wide Monitors up to 34″/35″, up to 15kg/33 Ibs per Arm, PC Monitor Arm, 4-Port USB Hub, VESA 75x75/100x100 - Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£101.27
Delivery from £13.99

ARCTIC Z2 (gen 3) - Dual Monitor Arm With Usb Hub in Black Arctic Black

3-5 working days
£108.57
ARCTIC Z2 (Gen 3) - Dual Bracket for Dual Ultra-Wide Monitors up to 34″/35″, up to 15kg/33 Ibs per Arm, PC Monitor Arm, 4-Port USB Hub, VESA 75x75/100x100 - Black

Cheapest offer

RECLAIM SPACE ON YOUR DESK: The ARCTIC Z2 (Gen 3) monitor arm is the tool you need to keep your desk clutter free, allowing you to increase productivity and level up your gaming OPTIMIZED ERGONOMICS: You'll quickly come to appreciate the ergonomic advantages of the Z2 (Gen 3): finding the optimal setting for your screens, adjust the height and angle, enhance the ergonomic capabilities of your desk ULTRAWIDE: The Z2 (Gen 3) monitor arm supports the latest ultrawide monitors (up to 35 inches); also classic monitors are compatible (up to 34 inches). The Z2 (Gen 3) supports a total load of 15 kg/33 lbs per arm OPTIMAL ALIGNMENT: The installation of the Z2 (Gen 3) and alignment changes are easy to manage. If you want to slightly tilt your monitor or turn it 180 degrees - the only tools you need are your hands USB HUB AND CABLE MANAGEMENT: The stylish 2.0 USB hub brings four ports directly where you need them most - on your desk. With the Z2 (Gen 3)'s included cable management, unruly cables are a thing of the past
£41.97
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk