Ardell 3d Faux Mink Lashes 860

Ardell Eyes Eyelashes 3D Faux Mink 860

Ardell 3d Faux Mink Lashes 860

Cheapest Total Price
9-12 days
£8.99
Delivery from £4.95

Ardell False Eyelashes 3D Faux Mink 860 4 pairs

6-10 days
£27.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ardell DuraLash Individuals Combo Pack Knot Free Naturals
£4.50
Compare 3 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Ardell Mega Volume 252
£6.80
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Ardell Individuals Knotless Individual Cluster Lashes Long Black
£4.63
Compare 3 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Ardell Naked Lashes 420 False Eyelashes, Vegan Friendly, 1 Pair (Pack of 2)
£9.60
2.4 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ardell TexturEyes Lashes 580
£6.35
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Ardell 3d Faux Mink Lashes 860

Cheapest offer

Ardell 3D Faux Mink Lashes in style 861 offer a lightweight, multi-layered design crafted from soft faux mink fibres. Featuring an invisible lash band and tapered tips, they create a natural yet glamorous look, perfect for any occasion. Elevate your beauty routine with these comfortable, stunning lashes for a flawless eye-enhancing effect.
£8.99
9-12 days
cosmetify.com