Ardell Individuals Duralash Natural-Medium

Ardell Eyes Eyelashes Duralash Naturals Medium Black

Ardell Individuals Duralash Natural-Medium

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£5.24
Delivery from £5.00

Ardell Individuals Duralash Naturals Knot Free Flares Medium Black "Contain 56 Individual Lashes"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.94
0.11 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Ardell Duralash Naturals Individual Lashes - Medium 56-Count

6-10 days
£18.01
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ardell DuraLash Individuals Combo Pack Knot Free Naturals
£4.50
Compare 3 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Ardell Mega Volume 252
£6.80
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Ardell Individuals Knotless Individual Cluster Lashes Long Black
£4.63
Compare 3 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Ardell Naked Lashes 420 False Eyelashes, Vegan Friendly, 1 Pair (Pack of 2)
£9.60
2.4 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ardell TexturEyes Lashes 580
£6.35
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Ardell Individuals Duralash Natural-Medium

Cheapest offer

Ardell Individuals Duralash Natural-Medium offer a flexible and natural way to enhance your lashes. These individual medium-length lashes blend seamlessly with your own, allowing customised volume and length for any occasion. Easy to apply and long-lasting, they provide a subtle yet beautiful finish that enhances your eyes effortlessly.
£5.24
3-5 days
cosmetify.com