Ardell LashGrip For Strip Lashes Dark Adhesive 7g

Ardell Lashgrip Strip False Lash Adhesive, Dark, 7g/ 0.25oz

Ardell LashGrip For Strip Lashes Dark Adhesive 7g

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£6.25
Delivery from £1.49

Ardell LashGrip Adhesive Lash Glue For Strip Lashes Dark 7 g

2-7 days delivery
£8.99
Delivery from £4.95
Ardell LashGrip For Strip Lashes Dark Adhesive 7g

Cheapest offer

Ardell LashGrip Dark Adhesive offers a strong, waterproof hold for strip lashes with a quick-drying, dark-toned formula that blends naturally with black or brown lashes. Easy to apply and remove, it ensures lashes stay secure and comfortable all day, making it an essential beauty tool for flawless, long-lasting lash looks.
£6.25
3-4 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

Ardell LashGrip Clear For Strip Lashes 7g
£11.46
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
4 PACK ARDELL FAUX MINK LIGHTWEIGHT FALSE EYE LASHES INVISIBAND - BLACK (811)
£14.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery