Debenhams Natural Lashes 174 in Black

Ardell Natural Lashes Black 174

Debenhams Natural Lashes 174 in Black

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£4.49
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Natural Lashes 174 In Black black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.49

Ardell Natural False Eyelashes 174 Black (with DUO Glue)

9-12 days
£5.49
Delivery from £4.95
Debenhams Natural Lashes 174 in Black

Cheapest offer

Who said lush fullness couldn't look natural? These beautifully glam lashes are made with super soft, tapered fibers that are longer on the outer corner for a sexy flared effect. Adds a delicate boost to your own lashes' length and volume. - Light volume, short length - Blends with natural lashes - Flared lash style: shorter at the inner corner and longer at the outer corner - Multiple layers of lashes with curl How to use - Align the lash band with your natural lash line to check the fit. Trim the outer end if required. - Apply a thin line of lash adhesive to the lash band and wait for 30 seconds until the adhesive becomes tacky. - Place the lash band as close to your natural lash line as possible and gently press down to secure. - To remove, simply peel off the lash from the outer edge and carefully remove adhesive from the band to reuse. | Debenhams Natural Lashes 174 in Black
£4.49
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Ardell Natural Pocket Pack Eyelashes - 116
£5.95
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £4.95
Ardell Natural 110 - Black 110 - Black
£5.35
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Ardell Professional Natural Lashes 107 Black
£6.85
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ardell Natural stick-on eyelashes 110 Black
£5.44
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £4.95
Ardell Natural Lashes Babies Black
£6.25
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.49