DUO Individual Eyelash Adhesive | Strong Eyelash Glue with Clear & Lightweight Formula | Professional Lash Glue for Eyelash Extensions, Cluster Lashes, & Individual Eyelashes | Clear, 0.25 Ounces

Ardell Professional Ardell Duo Brush On Individual Lash Adhesive - Clear 7g

DUO Individual Eyelash Adhesive | Strong Eyelash Glue with Clear & Lightweight Formula | Professional Lash Glue for Eyelash Extensions, Cluster Lashes, & Individual Eyelashes | Clear, 0.25 Ounces

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.50
Delivery from £4.49

074764682680 LashTite Individual Eyelash Adhesive klej do kępek rzęs Dark 59ml A

Will usually delivered within 22 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.60
Delivery from £19.99

DUO Individual Eyelash Adhesive | Strong Eyelash Glue with Clear & Lightweight Formula | Professional Lash Glue for Eyelash Extensions, Cluster Lashes, & Individual Eyelashes | Clear, 0.25 Ounces

In stock
£20.90
Free Delivery

5905669547864 DIY Eyelash Extensions sztuczne rzęsy w kępkach Classy 36szt. Nano

Will usually delivered within 23 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.92
Delivery from £19.99

5905669547826 DIY Eyelash Extensions sztuczne rzęsy w kępkach Innocent 36szt. Na

£22.92
Delivery from £19.99

5905669547871 DIY Eyelash Extensions sztuczne rzęsy w kępkach Charm 36szt. Nanol

£22.92
Delivery from £19.99

5905669547840 DIY Eyelash Extensions sztuczne rzęsy w kępkach Heartbreaker 36szt

£22.92
Delivery from £19.99

BL Duo Eyelash Individual Adhesive Clear 0.25oz (20505)PK OF 3

Will usually delivered within 14 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.34
Delivery from £7.49

5905669547918 DIY Extensions Starter Kit zestaw sztuczne rzęsy 10.12.14mm Fantas

£61.81
Delivery from £19.99
• 1
• 2
DUO Individual Eyelash Adhesive | Strong Eyelash Glue with Clear & Lightweight Formula | Professional Lash Glue for Eyelash Extensions, Cluster Lashes, & Individual Eyelashes | Clear, 0.25 Ounces

Cheapest offer

Long-Lasting Grip for Levelled-Up Lashes: Enjoy lashes that stay flawlessly in place with Ardell lash glue for individual lashes! Our DUO glue offers up to 2 weeks of secure wear, so you can feel confident from the boardroom to the dance floor! Dries Clear for a Flawless Finish: Experience the weightless formula of our DUO clear eyelash glue. Its clear formula provides an undetectable hold, leaving your lashes looking natural. Say goodbye to heavy, clumpy glue that leaves an icky residue! Quick & Easy Application: Simplify your routine with our eyelash extension glue that offers effortless application in just one drop! No-fuss application means you can achieve stunning lashes with just one drop-perfect for women with busy lifestyles. Gentle for Sensitive Eyes: Protect your delicate skin with our latex free eyelash glue, crafted with hypoallergenic ingredients for sensitive eyes. Cruelty-free and vegan-friendly, it ensures guilt-free beauty with every use. Join the Beauty Revolution: Ready to elevate your lash game with the most trusted name in lash adhesives? Click to buy now and experience the transformation that DUO lash glue can bring to your beauty routine. Your perfect lash day starts here!
£6.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ardell Natural Pocket Pack Eyelashes - 116
£6.87
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ardell Professional Ardell Fashion Lashes - 108 Black Accessories
£6.27
6.27 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ardell Professional False Eyelash Cleaning Kit Spray And Cleaning Tool
£7.00
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.49
Ardell Professional Natural Lashes 107 Black
£6.85
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ardell Professional Demi Wispies Natural Multipack (4 Pairs of Lashes)
£15.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery