Ardell Wispies False Eyelashes 1 Pair 122

Ardell Wispies Eyelashes - 122

Ardell Wispies False Eyelashes 1 Pair 122

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£3.51
Delivery from £3.99

Ardell Lashes False Eyelashes Wispies 122 Black

9-12 days
£5.49
Delivery from £4.95

Ardell Wispies Lashes - 122 Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£6.04
Free Delivery

3 x Ardell Wispies lashes - 122

In stock
£9.99
9.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

4 PACK ARDELL WISPIES FALSE EYE LASHES LIGHTWEIGHT - BLACK (122)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ardell Wispies Black Black
Delivery from £7.95
Ardell Demi Wispies Black Multipack Black Multipack
£14.55
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Ardell Demi Wispies Black Black
£4.40
Compare 7 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Ardell Studio Effects Wispies
£5.45
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Ardell Demi Wispies False Eyelashes for her Ardell - nosize
£4.50
Compare 8 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Ardell Wispies False Eyelashes 1 Pair 122

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Eyes Ardell Wispies False Eyelashes 1 Pair 122 Get ready for the best night of your life! Be pretty and charming with Wispies™ , exclusively from Ardell. Light volume and just the right length. Highlight the beauty of your natural lashes with the signature texture and style of Wispies™. Features a silhouette of timeless round lashes that open up your eyes with a touch of sparkle. Light and comfortable too! Just what you need to give that x-factor to your gorgeous eye makeup! Positively Tempting Fakes: Simple but sensual with an irresistible touch of mystery! Ardell Wispies feature medium length, light volume lash fibers. Spectacular lashes without overwhelming heaviness or volume. Ardell's signature style with rich feathers and criss-cross curls! Throw on a pair of Wispies™ before you go out dancing with the girls or for that hot date you've been looking forward to all week. We promise you will have a good time! Open your eyes: Big, bright and so charming! The Ardell
£3.51
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.