Arden Grange Adult Chicken & Rice 6kg

Used Offers from

Arden Grange Adult Chicken & Rice 6kg

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.99

Arden Grange Adult with Chicken & Rice - Size: 6kg

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 2-5 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99

Arden Grange Dog Adult Chicken & Rice, 6kg

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£28.69
Free Delivery

Arden Grange Adult With Fresh Chicken & Rice 6Kg

1-3 working days
£29.29
Delivery from £6.00

Arden Grange Adult Dry Dog Food Chicken and Rice, 6 kg

In stock
£29.95
4.99 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Arden Grange Chicken and Rice Adult Dry Dog Food - 6kg

2-4 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.49

Arden Grange | With fresh chicken & rice | Adult | 6 kg | Trockenfutter

Ready for dispatch, delivery in 1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Arden Grange Adult Dry Dog Food Chicken and Rice, 6 kg

In stock
£30.00
Free Delivery

Arden Grange Adult Dry Dog Food Chicken and Rice, 6 kg

In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Arden Grange Adult Chicken & Rice 6kg

Cheapest offer

Arden Grange Adult Chicken & Rice is a super premium, complete dry dog food expertly formulated for normally active adult dogs. This 6kg pack is ideal for small and medium breeds, while its smaller kibble size also makes it a perfect choice for large or giant breeds with that preference. The recipe is built around high-quality, highly digestible proteins, featuring fresh chicken (5%) and chicken meat meal (27%) to support strong muscles and overall vitality. It includes 26% rice as a source of sustained energy, perfectly suited for your dog's daily activities.This scientifically advanced formula is enriched with a host of beneficial supplements for holistic health. Prebiotics (FOS and MOS) promote a healthy digestive system and balanced gut flora. Joint care supplements, including glucosamine, MSM, and chondroitin, help maintain long-term mobility and joint function. The addition of krill provides a rich source of Omega-3 fatty acids, working in balance with Omega-6 (3.18%) from refine
£27.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk