Arden Grange | With fresh lamb & rice | Adult | 2 kg | Trockenfutter

Arden Grange Adult with Lamb & Rice - Size: 2kg

Arden Grange Adult Rich In Fresh Lamb and Rice, Clear, 2 kg (Pack of 1)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
6.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Arden Grange Adult Rich In Fresh Lamb and Rice, Clear, 2 kg (Pack of 1)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.99
6.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.50

Arden Grange | With fresh lamb & rice | Adult | 2 kg | Trockenfutter

Cheapest Price
Ready for dispatch, delivery in 1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £4.99

Arden Grange Adult Rich In Fresh Lamb & Rice 2Kg

1-3 working days
£13.89
Delivery from £6.00

Arden Grange Adult Rich In Fresh Lamb and Rice, Clear, 2 kg (Pack of 1)

In stock
£14.50
Free Delivery

Arden Grange Adult Rich In Fresh Lamb and Rice, Clear, 2 kg (Pack of 1)

In stock
£15.90
Free Delivery

Arden Grange Adult Rich In Fresh Lamb and Rice, Clear, 2 kg (Pack of 1)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.31
Free Delivery

Arden Grange Adult Rich In Fresh Lamb and Rice, Clear, 2 kg (Pack of 1)

In stock
£16.65
Free Delivery

Arden Grange Adult Rich In Fresh Lamb and Rice, Clear, 2 kg (Pack of 1)

In stock
£17.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Arden Grange | With fresh lamb & rice | Adult | 2 kg | Trockenfutter

Cheapest offer

Arden Grange Adult - with fresh lamb & rice Arden Grange Adult with Fresh Lamb & Rice is a complete, super premium pet food for normally active adult dogs. It contains lamb as the primary ingredient, which is great for dogs requiring a delicious and digestible alternative to chicken. In addition to this, the highly palatable diet benefits from prebiotics, joint supplements, krill and yucca extract to support digestion and immunity. Optimum levels of vitamins and minerals, and the correct ratio of Omega-6 to Omega-3 fatty acids are also included to help to promote good skin and coat condition. The dry food Adult - with fresh lamb & rice from Arden Grange at glance: * A delicious and digestible alternative to chicken * Ideal for normally active adult dogs * Includes prebiotics, joint supplements, krill and yucca extract Our new packaging is rolling out across the range, bringing fresh new designs for easier product choice, while still delivering the same exceptional,
£12.99
Ready for dispatch, delivery in 1-3 working days
ardengrange.com

Similar products

Arden Grange Daily 1+ Adult Light with Fresh Chicken & Rice - 2kg
£12.99
Compare 14 prices
ardengrange.com
Delivery from £4.99
(12kg) Arden Grange Dog Adult Light Chicken & Rice
£32.95
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arden Grange | Duck & superfoods | Grain Free Adult | 2 kg | Trockenfutter
£13.99
Compare 7 prices
ardengrange.com
Delivery from £4.99
Arden Grange Grain Free Cat Light With Fresh Chicken & Potato 400g (Pack of 6)
£4.79
Compare 3 prices
ardengrange.com
Delivery from £4.99
Arden Grange | Rich in fresh pork & rice | Adult | 2 kg | Trockenfutter
£12.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95