Arden Grange Dental Sticks with Mint & Superfoods - 180g (7 Sticks)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£2.97
Delivery from £2.99

Arden Grange | Veggie with mint & superfoods | Dental Sticks | 180 g | Snack

Ready for dispatch, delivery in 1-3 working days
£3.49
Delivery from £4.99

Arden Grange Dental Sticks with Mint & Superfoods 8 x 180 g - Grain Free Dental Chews with Mint Oil, Antioxidants and Tartar-Reducing Minerals - Naturally Hypoallergenic - Made in England

In stock
£22.50
Free Delivery

Arden Grange Dental Sticks with Mint & Superfoods - Saver Pack: 8 x 180g (56 Sticks)

2-3 Days
£22.52
Delivery from £2.99

Arden Grange Dental Sticks with Mint & Superfoods 8 x 180 g - Grain Free Dental Chews with Mint Oil, Antioxidants and Tartar-Reducing Minerals - Naturally Hypoallergenic - Made in England

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.21
17.51 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Arden Grange Dental Sticks with Mint & Superfoods 8 x 180 g - Grain Free Dental Chews with Mint Oil, Antioxidants and Tartar-Reducing Minerals - Naturally Hypoallergenic - Made in England

In stock
£26.06
Free Delivery

Arden Grange | Veggie with mint & superfoods | Dental Sticks | 8 x 180 g | Snack

Ready for dispatch, delivery in 1-3 working days
£26.52
Delivery from £4.99

Arden Grange Dental Sticks with Mint & Superfoods 8 x 180 g - Grain Free Dental Chews with Mint Oil, Antioxidants and Tartar-Reducing Minerals - Naturally Hypoallergenic - Made in England

In stock
£26.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

Arden Grange Large Breed Puppy with Chicken & Rice - Size: 6kg
£50.08
8.35 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arden Grange Adult Light Dry Dog Food, Chicken, 2 kg
£10.28
5.14 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Arden Grange Mini Adult Dry Dog Food with Fresh Chicken and Rice, 6 kg
£28.44
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arden Grange Complete Dry Puppy/Junior Food Chicken, 2 kg
£8.92
4.46 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Arden Grange Sensitive Puppy/Junior Dry Dog Food Grain Free Ocean White Fish and Potato, 12 kg
£69.59
5.8 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arden Grange Dental Sticks with Mint & Superfoods - 180g (7 Sticks)

Cheapest offer

*undergoing rebranding* Arden Grange Dental Sticks with Mint Superfoods is a delicious supplementary treat for adult dogs. These sticks are plant-based, grain-free and low in fat. The recipe has been developed to be delicious and nutritionally beneficial daily treat for your four-legged friend, even those with sensitive tummies. With mint oil to help support overall dental hygeine as well as to maintaining fresh breath and sodium hexametaphosphate helps to reduce plaque and tartar build up. Arden Grange Dental Sticks also contains superfoods which provide nutritional benefits including antioxidants, immune system support and healthy skin and coat. The treats are naturally hypoallergenic and made without any wheat gluten, soya, dairy products, added sugar, artificial colours, flavours or preservatives. Arden Grange Dental Sticks with Mint Superfoods at a glance: Tasty dental sticks: suitable for adult dogs With mint: to help maintain fresh breath and dental hygiene Handy shape: distinct
£2.97
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk