Arduino Education AKX00022 Arduino Engineering Kit Rev2

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.00
Free Delivery

Arduino Engineering Kit REV2 [AKX00022] - Advanced Hands-On Learning Kit for Engineering, Robotics, and Automation with Full Curriculum and Real-World Projects

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£249.06
Free Delivery

Arduino Education AKX00022 Arduino Engineering Kit Rev2

Unknown
£340.03

Arduino Education Arduino Engineering Kit Rev2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£342.18
Free Delivery

Arduino Engineering Kit REV2 [AKX00022] - Advanced Hands-On Learning Kit for Engineering, Robotics, and Automation with Full Curriculum and Real-World Projects

In stock
£342.25
Free Delivery
Arduino Education AKX00022 Arduino Engineering Kit Rev2

Cheapest offer

Type: Arduino engineering kit / Item Length: 30.000 / Item Width: 40.000
£175.00
ebay.co.uk