Arduino ABX00062 UNO Mini LE Compact ATmega328P Microcontroller Board

Arduino Uno Mini (Limited Edition)

Arduino ABX00062 UNO Mini LE Compact ATmega328P Microcontroller Board

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£56.03

Arduino UNO Mini LE Compact ATmega328P Microcontroller Board

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.73
Free Delivery

ARDUINO ARDUINO-UNO-MINI-LE Dev.kit

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.51
Delivery from £13.20
Arduino ABX00062 UNO Mini LE Compact ATmega328P Microcontroller Board

Cheapest offer

Arduino Electronics Kits Board 628705 - Arduino ABX00062, The Arduino UNO Mini Limited Edition Board is manufactured by Arduino, featuring a core ATMega328 microcontroller. It has compact dimensions ideal for prototyping and educational purposes. This board is typically used in projects such as robotics, sensors, and home automation applications. Arduino ABX00062 UNO Mini LE Compact ATmega328P Microcontroller Board
£56.03
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Arducam Mini Module Camera Shield 5 Megapixels OV5642 Camera Module for Arduino UNO Mega2560 Board
£38.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.70
Arducam Mini Module Camera Shield with OV2640 2 Megapixels Lens for Arduino UNO Mega2560 Board
£31.06
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.29
HALJIA 2PCS DFPlayer Mini MP3 Player Module Universal 24-bit DAC Output Directly Connect to Speaker Support TF Card U-Disk IO/Serial Port/AD Diy Kit Compatible with Arduino Raspberry Pi Black
£6.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Monochrome 0.96" 128x64 I2C/SPI OLED Display Compatible with Arduino UNO, Leonardo, ESP32/ESP8266 and FireBettle-M0
£31.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.39
ELEGOO OLED Display Screen Module 0.96 Inch 3 PCS, 128x64 White Driver I2C Compact Self-Luminous Mini Screens for Arduino, Raspberry Pi, PICO.51 MCU, STM32, ESP32
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49