Grohe Flush Plate Arena Cosmopolitan Matt Chrome Plastic 38844P00

Arena Cosmopolitan Flush plate, Matte chrome (38844P00)

Used Offers from

Grohe Flush Plate Arena Cosmopolitan Matt Chrome Plastic 38844P00

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£59.48
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE 38844P00 Arena Cosmopolitan WC Wall Plate

Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£70.59
Delivery from £77.00

GROHE 38844P00 Arena Cosmopolitan WC Wall Plate

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£94.40
Delivery from £8.85

Similar products

GROHE 38844SH0 Arena Cosmopolitan WC Wall Plate
£49.40
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arena Cosmopolitan S control panel Hard Graphite brushed (37624AL0)
£121.25
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Flush Plate Arena Cosmopolitan S Matte Chrome Brass 37624P00
£67.36
Compare 5 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Flush Plate Arena Cosmopolitan Matt Chrome Plastic 38858P00
£59.48
Compare 4 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Flush Plate Arena Cosmopolitan S 130x172x5mm Brushed Warm Sunset
£121.25
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Flush Plate Arena Cosmopolitan Matt Chrome Plastic 38844P00

Cheapest offer

With this elegant Arena Cosmopolitan plate, GROHE, a world leading brand for sanitary fittings, offers state-of-the-art flushing technology! It blends two classic GROHE shapes - the rectangle and the lozenge - to create a stylish design that is a perfect finishing touch in any modern bathroom space. The flush plate comes with a regular size (156 x 197 x 10mm) and a matte GROHE StarLight coating that is durable and easy to clean. And it’s eco-friendly, too! The dual flush system allows you to select a flush volume of either 3 or 6 litres (or 3 and 4.5 litres in some ceramic bodies) and it’s possible to stop a full flush with the small button. The GROHE EcoJoy flush technology reduces your water consumption by up to 50%! Installation, which requires the standard revision shaft, is simple and tool-free. The GROHE Arena Cosmopolitan flush plate - a bathroom upgrade that balances sophisticated style with highest performance! Main characteristics: · Series: Arena Cosmopolitan · Product Typ
£59.48
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk