Low-rise swim trunks Arena Solid 90

Arena Mens MEN'S TEAM SWIM LOW WAIST SHORT SOLID, Navy-white, 36 EU

Low-rise swim trunks Arena Solid 90

Cheapest Price
4 days
£19.66
Delivery from £16.99

Low-rise swim trunks Arena Solid Bleu 90

2-6 working days
£21.16
Delivery from £16.99

ARENA Solid Team Men's Swimming Swimsuit, Quick-Drying Swim Shorts in MaxLife Fabric with Maximum Chlorine Resistance and UPF 50+ UV Protection Navy-White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.42
Free Delivery
Low-rise swim trunks Arena Solid 90

Cheapest offer

Our work with swimming federations to manufacture professional swimwear for entire teams of athletes is the inspiration behind our Team low-rise shorts. Cut from our most advanced chlorine-resistant material, these plain-rimmed shorts are stamped with our nom in white for an impeccable finish. Low-rise, they measure 14 centimeters on the sides. Find your perfect fit with the inner drawstring. 100% chlorine-resistantfabric, MaxLife Eco is our new swimsuit fabric produced from responsibly managed sources for long-lasting performance. Made with at least 50% recycled polyester, this innovative material adapts well and retains its shape over time. It has UV 50+ protection and dries quickly. Frequent swimmingHighly chlorine-resistant design to withstand many swimming sessions.Freedom of movementCut to ensure full freedom of movement and flexibility.Perfect fitOur swimwear fabrics and cuts stand for a seamless fit for swimming rapide, without distraction or discomfort. Care instructions To en
£19.66
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Jammers Arena Solid 90
£19.99
Compare 14 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Arena Performance Team Sport Swimming Shorts Black White - 80
£21.13
Compare 14 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Arena Performance Team Sport Swim Shorts Red White - 80
£18.00
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49