Arena Powerskin Carbon Air 2 FBSLC Competition Swimsuit Black Women - 36

Used Offers from

Arena Powerskin Carbon Air 2 FBSLC Competition Swimsuit Black Women - 36

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£213.13
Delivery from £4.99

(30) Arena Women Powerskin Carbon Air² Swimsuit Closed Back Kneesuit Black-Gold

2-3 days
£224.99
Free Delivery

Arena Powerskin Carbon Air² Women's Closed Back Racing Swimsuit Black

In stock
£249.99
Free Delivery

Arena Powerskin Carbon Air² Women's Closed Back Racing Swimsuit Black

In stock
£274.99
Free Delivery

Arena Powerskin Carbon Air² Women's Closed Back Racing Swimsuit Black

In stock
£328.09
Delivery from £150.13

Similar products

Women's swimsuit Arena Powerskin Carbon Glide CB 32
£333.27
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £26.85
Arena Women's Powerskin Carbon Core FX Open Back Racing Swimsuit Black
£702.80
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arena Powerskin Carbon Glide Competition Jammer Black 85 Men
£190.49
Compare 5 prices
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Arena Powerskin Carbon Air 2 FBSLC Competition Swimsuit Black Women - 36

Cheapest offer

The Arena Powerskin Carbon Air 2 competition swimsuit for women is made from the same fabric as the previous Carbon Air and also features horizontal carbon fibres, retaining all the advantages of this material: lightness, compression, and low resistance. Together, these characteristics make the new Carbon Air 2 lighter, more flexible, and more comfortable. The integrated horizontal carbon fibres close with a certain degree of elasticity to provide compression, central stability, and energy in the right place at the right time in overloaded areas. The result is a lighter form of intelligent compression with the comfort of a second skin. The Carbon Air 2 lining consists of 3 separate parts, offering greater freedom of movement. In women's suits, this reduces compression in the chest area to facilitate easier breathing and allow swimmers to move more freely. Since the suits have less lining, they are lighter and absorb less water.
£213.13
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk