Women's wetsuit Arena Powerskin R-Evo+ Ow Ob 32

Arena Powerskin R-Evo Competition Shoe + Full Body Long Leg Open Back black yellow woman - 32

Women's wetsuit Arena Powerskin R-Evo+ Ow Ob 32

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£203.67
Delivery from £26.85

Women's wetsuit Arena Powerskin R-Evo+ Ow Ob Noir 32

2-6 working days
£204.65
Delivery from £26.85

Arena R Evo Open Back Competition Swimsuit Black FR 32 Woman

1 working day(s)
£238.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Arena Powerskin PWSK R-EVO+ FBLLOB Competition Swimsuit Blue Red Women - 34
£238.99
Compare 3 prices
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Triathlon leggings Arena Powerskin R-Evo+ Ow Noir 60
£180.20
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Triathlon leggings Arena Powerskin R-Evo+ Ow Noir 85
£180.20
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Arena Powerskin R-EVO+ FBLLC Competition Swim Brief Blue Red - 65
£238.99
Compare 3 prices
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Triathlon leggings Arena Powerskin R-Evo+ Ow Noir 75
£180.20
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Women's wetsuit Arena Powerskin R-Evo+ Ow Ob 32

Cheapest offer

WARNING: This item may fit small. If you are in doubt between two sizes, choose the larger size. Created for open water, Powerskin® R-EVO+ is the latest evolution of the Powerskin® R-Evo. The Z-Raptor+ material is now used as it provides maximum compression combined with ultimate comfort. Made from 100% textile fibres (35% Lycra® with 100% horizontal/vertical elasticity), the Powerskin® R-EVO+, with its thermally bonded seams, gives the swimmer great stability and perfect alignment during a race. Powerskin® R-EVO+ is ideal for all types of swimming, at any distance. Care instructions To ensure a long life and the best performance of your swimsuit Arena, we recommend following these precautions: rinse immediately in non-chlorinated water after use;do not leave the still wet swimsuit in bags or other closed containers for too long;do not expose the still wet swimsuit placed in bags or other closed containers to the sun;wash with delicate garment detergents;dry naturally and away from ...
£203.67
4 days
directrunning.co.uk