Arena Powerskin R-Evo+ Open Water Full Body Closed Racing Suit Black Yellow - 70

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£218.46
Delivery from £4.99

Swimsuit Arena Powerskin R-Evo+ Ow Cb Noir 70

2-6 working days
£225.29
Delivery from £26.79

Swimsuit Arena Powerskin R-Evo+ Ow Cb 70

4 days
£233.42
Delivery from £26.79

Arena Pwskin R-Evo+ Ow Fbllcb Wetsuit Black-Fluo Yellow 2

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£282.81
Delivery from £9.99
Arena Powerskin R-Evo+ Open Water Full Body Closed Racing Suit Black Yellow - 70

Cheapest offer

The Arena Powerskin R-Evo + Open Water Full Body Closed sports suit has been made in 100% textile materials, allowing to maintain the stability and alignment of the body in an excellent way during each stroke. Thanks to the Z-Raptor + high-tech fabric, maximum compression is guaranteed in combination with unparalleled comfort. In addition, it incorporates the advanced system of sealed seams, thanks to which the seams are of low profile avoiding friction. Characteristics: - Great stability and alignment of the body - Z-Raptor + system - Sealed seams - Composition: 65% polyamide, 35% elastane
£218.46
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Triathlon leggings Arena Powerskin R-Evo+ Ow 70
£162.34
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Arena Powerskin R Evo Plus Open Back Competition Swimsuit Blue FR 32 Women
£225.29
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £26.79
Triathlon leggings Arena Powerskin R-Evo+ Ow 65
£162.34
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Triathlon leggings Arena Powerskin R-Evo+ Ow Noir 65
£160.87
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Arena Powerskin R-EVO+ FBLLC Competition Swimsuit Blue Red Women - 30
£225.29
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £26.79