ARENA Powerskin ST Next Boys' Jammer, FINA Approved Racing Swimsuit, Boys' Recycled Fabric Swimsuit, Boys' Lined Jammer Blue

Arena Powerskin ST Next Swim Shorts Navy Blue Boys - 10

ARENA Powerskin ST Next Boys' Jammer, FINA Approved Racing Swimsuit, Boys' Recycled Fabric Swimsuit, Boys' Lined Jammer Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.38
Free Delivery

ARENA Powerskin ST Next Boys' Jammer, FINA Approved Racing Swimsuit, Boys' Recycled Fabric Swimsuit, Boys' Lined Jammer Blue

£35.64
Free Delivery

Arena Powerskin ST Next Swim Shorts Navy Blue Boys - 10

Delivery in 4 days
£42.30
Delivery from £8.99

Children's Jammers Arena Powerskin St Next 10/11 ans

4 days
£44.85
Delivery from £16.99

Arena Powerskin St Next Jammer Blue 10-11 Years Boy

2-4 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Children's Jammers Arena Powerskin St Next Bleu 10/11 ans

2-6 working days
£46.34
Delivery from £16.99

ARENA Powerskin ST Next Boys' Jammer, FINA Approved Racing Swimsuit, Boys' Recycled Fabric Swimsuit, Boys' Lined Jammer Blue

In stock
£51.54
Free Delivery

(26) Boys Arena Swimming Powerskin Jammers Stretch Fit Racing Swimwear Shorts - Navy

2-3 days
£53.99
Free Delivery

ARENA Powerskin ST Next Boys' Jammer, FINA Approved Racing Swimsuit, Boys' Recycled Fabric Swimsuit, Boys' Lined Jammer Blue

In stock
£55.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ARENA Powerskin ST Next Boys' Jammer, FINA Approved Racing Swimsuit, Boys' Recycled Fabric Swimsuit, Boys' Lined Jammer Blue

Cheapest offer

FINA/WORLD AQUATICS APPROVED: ST Next is the trailblazing FINA-approved boys' racing swimsuit to contain 60+ percent recycled fabric; its design provides greater lightness, strength and speed during any swimming competition RECYCLED FABRIC: this boys' racing swimsuit is made from fabric derived from recycled yarns; the outer shell is made of 65% polyamide, 35% elastane, while the inside lining is made of 84% polyamide, 16% elastane (eco-friendly fabric: 100% of the polyamide of the outer shell is recycled) PERFORMANCE: The modern ST Next children's arena jammer is significantly lighter than the previous ST 2.0 version, which results in less water absorption and drag; in addition, the increased support and compression on the legs helps for a powerful swim and a hydrodynamic stance GOOD FIT: Ergonomic design with flatlock seams ensures optimal fit and freedom of movement; lined in both front and back EASY TO WEAR: The ST Next's state-of-the-art fabric has greater elasticity, making it easier and faster to put on and take off than other racing suits, while providing adequate targeted compression
£34.38
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Arena Powerskin St Next Jammer Black 60 Men
£50.77
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Arena Girl's Racing Suit Powerskin ST Next Black
£55.50
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arena Powerskin St Next Jammer Blue 85 Men
£54.30
Compare 12 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99