Women's swimsuit Arena Powerskin St Next Ob 28

ARENA Powerskin ST Next One Piece Women's Swimsuit, FINA Approved Tech Suit, Women's Recycled Fabric Swimsuit, Women's Lined One Piece Swimsuit with Reinforced Shoulder Straps Blue

Used Offers from

Women's swimsuit Arena Powerskin St Next Ob 28

Cheapest Price
4 days
£75.73
Delivery from £26.85

Arena Powerskin St Next Open Back Competition Swimsuit Blue FR 28 Woman

1 working day(s)
£83.99
Delivery from £4.99

Arena Powerskin ST Next One Piece Swimsuit Navy Blue Women - 28

Delivery in 4 days
£86.61
Delivery from £4.99

(22) Arena Women One Piece Swim Suit Navy Powerskin ST Next Swimming Kneeskin Wetsuit

2-3 days
£94.50
Free Delivery

ARENA Powerskin ST Next One Piece Women's Swimsuit, FINA Approved Tech Suit, Women's Recycled Fabric Swimsuit, Women's Lined One Piece Swimsuit with Reinforced Shoulder Straps Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£102.64
Free Delivery

ARENA Powerskin ST Next One Piece Women's Swimsuit, FINA Approved Tech Suit, Women's Recycled Fabric Swimsuit, Women's Lined One Piece Swimsuit with Reinforced Shoulder Straps Blue

In stock
£102.64
Free Delivery

ARENA Powerskin ST Next One Piece Women's Swimsuit, FINA Approved Tech Suit, Women's Recycled Fabric Swimsuit, Women's Lined One Piece Swimsuit with Reinforced Shoulder Straps Blue

£103.81
Free Delivery

ARENA Powerskin ST Next One Piece Women's Swimsuit, FINA Approved Tech Suit, Women's Recycled Fabric Swimsuit, Women's Lined One Piece Swimsuit with Reinforced Shoulder Straps Blue

In stock
£105.00
Free Delivery

ARENA Powerskin ST Next One Piece Women's Swimsuit, FINA Approved Tech Suit, Women's Recycled Fabric Swimsuit, Women's Lined One Piece Swimsuit with Reinforced Shoulder Straps Blue

In stock
£108.03
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Arena Boy's Racing Jammer Powerskin ST Next Blue
£47.52
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Children's Jammers Arena Powerskin St Next 10/11 ans
£52.62
Compare 12 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Children's Jammers Arena Powerskin St Next 12/13 ans
£52.62
Compare 13 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's swimsuit Arena Powerskin St Next Ob 28

Cheapest offer

Our women's Powerskin ST Next Open Back is the first FINA-approved wetsuit to incorporate recycled fabric into its design. Over 60% of the materials used come from pre- and post-consumer textile waste that would otherwise have ended up in landfill. This reworked version of the ST is more durable and 20% lighter for more rapide swimming and minimal drag. Thanks to flat seams and reinforced shoulder straps, you'll enjoy comfort, support and a feeling of elevation in the water. Designed for an optimal balance between compression and ease of use, it's the perfect technical suit for entry-level or advanced training. Available in a friendly range of contemporary colors. Competition Created for improved hydrodynamic performance in the water. 60% recycled fabric Innovative fabric made in part from recycled materials Flat seams Fabric assembled side by side with flat seams to avoid seam bulges. Care instructions To ensure the long life and optimum performance of your Arena swimsuit, we recommen
£75.73
4 days
directrunning.co.uk