ARENA Powerskin ST Next One Piece Women's Swimsuit, FINA Approved Tech Suit, Women's Recycled Fabric Swimsuit, Women's Lined One Piece Swimsuit with Reinforced Shoulder Straps Black

Used Offers from

ARENA Powerskin ST Next One Piece Women's Swimsuit, FINA Approved Tech Suit, Women's Recycled Fabric Swimsuit, Women's Lined One Piece Swimsuit with Reinforced Shoulder Straps Black

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.38
Free Delivery

Arena Powerskin St Next Open Back Competition Swimsuit Black FR 38 Woman

1 working day(s)
£83.99
Delivery from £4.99

Arena Powerskin ST Next One Piece Swimsuit Black Women - 38

Delivery in 4 days
£86.61
Delivery from £4.99

(32) Arena Women Swimming Suit Black Kneeskin One Piece Openback Diving Suit Costume

2-3 days
£94.50
Free Delivery

Women's swimsuit Arena Powerskin St Next Ob 38

4 days
£96.15
Delivery from £26.85

ARENA Powerskin ST Next One Piece Women's Swimsuit, FINA Approved Tech Suit, Women's Recycled Fabric Swimsuit, Women's Lined One Piece Swimsuit with Reinforced Shoulder Straps Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.99
Free Delivery

ARENA Powerskin ST Next One Piece Women's Swimsuit, FINA Approved Tech Suit, Women's Recycled Fabric Swimsuit, Women's Lined One Piece Swimsuit with Reinforced Shoulder Straps Black

In stock
£105.00
Free Delivery

Arena Powerskin ST NEXT Open Back - Black - Black - Female Racing Size 32

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£112.99
Free Delivery

ARENA Powerskin ST Next One Piece Women's Swimsuit, FINA Approved Tech Suit, Women's Recycled Fabric Swimsuit, Women's Lined One Piece Swimsuit with Reinforced Shoulder Straps Black

In stock
£114.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Arena Boy's Racing Jammer Powerskin ST Next Blue
£47.52
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Children's Jammers Arena Powerskin St Next 10/11 ans
£52.62
Compare 12 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Children's Jammers Arena Powerskin St Next 12/13 ans
£47.62
Compare 13 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
ARENA Powerskin ST Next One Piece Women's Swimsuit, FINA Approved Tech Suit, Women's Recycled Fabric Swimsuit, Women's Lined One Piece Swimsuit with Reinforced Shoulder Straps Black

Cheapest offer

FINA/WORLD AQUATICS APPROVED: ST Next is the trailblazing FINA-approved women's tech suit that contains 60+ percent recycled fabric; its design ensures greater lightness, strength and speed during any swimming competition RECYCLED FABRIC: this women's racing swimsuit is made with fabric derived from recycled yarns; the outer shell consists of 65% polyamide, 35% elastane, while the inside lining consists of 84% polyamide, 16% elastane (eco-friendly fabric: 100% of the polyamide of the outer shell is recycled). PERFORMANCE: The modern ST Next women's arena swimsuit is significantly lighter than the previous ST 2.0 version, which results in less water absorption and drag; in addition, the increased support and compression on the abdomen and legs help for a powerful swim and a hydrodynamic posture GOOD FIT: Ergonomic design with flatlock seams ensures an optimal fit and freedom of movement; in addition, reinforced shoulder straps give it added comfort and durability EASY TO WEAR: The ST Next's state-of-the-art fabric has greater elasticity, making it easier and faster to put on and take off than other racing suits, while providing adequate targeted compression
£78.38
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk