Women's swimsuit Arena Powerskin St Next Ob 32

ARENA Powerskin ST Next One Piece Women's Swimsuit, FINA Approved Tech Suit, Women's Recycled Fabric Swimsuit, Women's Lined One Piece Swimsuit with Reinforced Shoulder Straps Black

Used Offers from

Women's swimsuit Arena Powerskin St Next Ob 32

Cheapest Price
4 days
£75.73
Delivery from £26.85

Women's swimsuit Arena Powerskin St Next Ob Noir 32

2-6 working days
£76.73
Delivery from £26.85

Arena Powerskin St Next Open Back Competition Swimsuit Black FR 32 Woman

1 working day(s)
£83.49
Delivery from £4.99

Arena Powerskin ST Next One Piece Swimsuit Black Women - 32

Delivery in 4 days
£86.61
Delivery from £4.99

(26) Arena Women Swimming Suit Black Kneeskin One Piece Openback Diving Suit Costume

2-3 days
£94.50
Free Delivery

ARENA Powerskin ST Next One Piece Women's Swimsuit, FINA Approved Tech Suit, Women's Recycled Fabric Swimsuit, Women's Lined One Piece Swimsuit with Reinforced Shoulder Straps Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.99
Free Delivery

ARENA Powerskin ST Next One Piece Women's Swimsuit, FINA Approved Tech Suit, Women's Recycled Fabric Swimsuit, Women's Lined One Piece Swimsuit with Reinforced Shoulder Straps Black

£101.16
Free Delivery

ARENA Powerskin ST Next One Piece Women's Swimsuit, FINA Approved Tech Suit, Women's Recycled Fabric Swimsuit, Women's Lined One Piece Swimsuit with Reinforced Shoulder Straps Black

In stock
£102.64
Free Delivery

ARENA Powerskin ST Next One Piece Women's Swimsuit, FINA Approved Tech Suit, Women's Recycled Fabric Swimsuit, Women's Lined One Piece Swimsuit with Reinforced Shoulder Straps Black

In stock
£105.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Arena Boy's Racing Jammer Powerskin ST Next Blue
£47.52
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Children's Jammers Arena Powerskin St Next 10/11 ans
£52.62
Compare 13 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Children's Jammers Arena Powerskin St Next 12/13 ans
£52.62
Compare 14 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's swimsuit Arena Powerskin St Next Ob 32

Cheapest offer

ATTENTION: This item may fit small. If in doubt between two sizes, choose the larger size.Our Powerskin ST Next Open Back for women is the first FINA-approved swimsuit to incorporate recycled fabric into its design. Over 60% of the materials used come from pre and post-consumer textile waste that would otherwise have ended up in landfills. This revamped version of the ST is more sustainable and 20% lighter for faster swimming and minimal drag. With flat seams and reinforced straps, you get great comfort, support, and a feeling of lift in the water. Designed for an optimal balance of compression and ease of use, this is the perfect entry-level or advanced training technical suit. Available in a lovely range of contemporary colours.CompetitionCreated for improved hydrodynamic performance in the water.60% recycled fabricInnovative textile made in part with recycled materials.Flat seamsFabric joined side by side with flat seams to prevent chafing.Care instructionsTo ensure long-la...
£75.73
4 days
directrunning.co.uk