Arena Powerskin Storm Woman Long Sleeve Trisuit Black XS Woman

Arena Powerskin Storm Woman Long Sleeve Trisuit Black XS Women

Arena Powerskin Storm Woman Long Sleeve Trisuit Black XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£389.99
Delivery from £5.49

Arena Storm Wetsuit dark grey blue Women - XS

Check delivery times in our store.
£394.87
Delivery from £4.99

Women's wetsuit Arena Storm XS

4 days
£406.73
Delivery from £26.85

Women's wetsuit Arena Storm Bleu XS

2-6 working days
£407.92
Delivery from £26.85

Similar products

Wetsuit Arena Storm Bleu XL
£389.99
Compare 2 prices
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Arena Powerskin Storm Long Sleeve Neoprene Wetsuit Black S Men
£389.99
Compare 4 prices
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Arena Powerskin Storm Woman Long Sleeve Trisuit Black L Women
£394.87
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Arena Powerskin Storm Long Sleeve Neoprene Wetsuit Black M Men
£389.99
Compare 3 prices
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Arena Powerskin Storm Woman Long Sleeve Trisuit Black S Women
£389.99
Compare 4 prices
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Arena Powerskin Storm Woman Long Sleeve Trisuit Black XS Woman

Cheapest offer

It Is Time To Take Your Open-Water Swimming To A Higher Level! This Elegant Women'S Powerskin Storm Wetsuit Is The Latest Development On Our Popular Carbon Wetsuit And Is The Result Of 50 Years' Research Into Hydrodynamics. It Was Designed By Athletes For Athletes To Guarantee Perfect Buoyancy Combined With The Utmost Comfort, Flexibility, And Heat Insulation. Our Storm Wetsuit Is Made Of 100% Limestone Yamamoto Scs Neoprene, A Type Of Neoprene Made From Oil With Reduced Environmental Impact. The Different Thicknesses Of Neoprene Ensure Maximum Freedom Of Movement When Swimming And Optimum Buoyancy. Arena Carbon Fibre Technology Incorporated In The Wetsuit Keeps Your Body In An Ideal Position In The Water, While The New Neckline Is Designed To Provide Maximum Comfort And No Chafing. The Special Double-Layer Construction On The Forearms Allows A More Efficient Catch Phase During The Arm Stroke And Better Sensations In The Water. Thanks To The Thinner And Highly Elastic Neoprene Around T
£389.99
3 working day(s)
swiminn.com (UK)