Arena Pull Kick 2 in 1 Board Green Rods

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£22.82
Delivery from £8.99

Arena Ii Pull Buoy Green 23 x 29 cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Arena Unisex Adult Pull Kick II Swim Training Tool 2-in-1 Floating Aid Competitive Swimmers or Beginners Pool Exercise Equipment Lightweight Soft Foam, Sage, One Size

In stock
£26.30
Delivery from £7.90

Arena Unisex Adult Pull Kick II Swim Training Tool 2-in-1 Floating Aid Competitive Swimmers or Beginners Pool Exercise Equipment Lightweight Soft Foam, Sage, One Size

In stock
£34.18
Free Delivery

Arena Unisex Adult Pull Kick II Swim Training Tool 2-in-1 Floating Aid Competitive Swimmers or Beginners Pool Exercise Equipment Lightweight Soft Foam, Sage, One Size

In stock
£34.56
Delivery from £10.43

Arena Pull Kick II - 2 in 1 Pull Buoy and Kickboard

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.30
Free Delivery

Arena Unisex Adult Pull Kick II Swim Training Tool 2-in-1 Floating Aid Competitive Swimmers or Beginners Pool Exercise Equipment Lightweight Soft Foam, Sage, One Size

In stock
£51.00
Free Delivery

Arena Unisex Adult Pull Kick II Swim Training Tool 2-in-1 Floating Aid Competitive Swimmers or Beginners Pool Exercise Equipment Lightweight Soft Foam, Sage, One Size

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£58.84
Delivery from £5.30
Arena Pull Kick 2 in 1 Board Green Rods

Cheapest offer

The Arena Pull Kick 2 in 1 is a smart and practical training tool for competitive swimmers. It is perfect for training arms and legs. It can be used both as a pullbuoy and as a floatboard. It will guarantee you an excellent body position in the water thanks to its asymmetrical shape which ensures an excellent ergonomic fit.Features:Intelligent training toolFor competitive swimmersPerfect for training arms and legsIt can be used both as a pullbuoy and as a floatboard.Ergonomic fit
£22.82
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Arena Pull Kick 2 in 1 Board Lilac
£22.99
Compare 7 prices
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
ARENA Pull Kick II Swim Trainingstool
£33.81
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Arena Pull Kick II Swim Trainingstool, Yellow
£28.92
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.36
Arena Pull Kick 2 in 1 Board Black
£22.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Playmobil Football Arena 72056 One Colour
£32.99
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99