Arena Pull Kick 2 in 1 Board Lilac

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£23.30
Delivery from £8.99

Arena Unisex Adult Pull Kick II Swim Training Tool 2-in-1 Floating Aid Competitive Swimmers or Beginners Pool Exercise Equipment Lightweight Soft Foam, Plum, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Arena Pull Kick II - 2 in 1 Pull Buoy and Kickboard - Plum

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.52
Free Delivery

Arena Unisex Adult Pull Kick II Swim Training Tool 2-in-1 Floating Aid Competitive Swimmers or Beginners Pool Exercise Equipment Lightweight Soft Foam, Plum, One Size

In stock
£36.16
Delivery from £11.60

Arena Unisex Adult Pull Kick II Swim Training Tool 2-in-1 Floating Aid Competitive Swimmers or Beginners Pool Exercise Equipment Lightweight Soft Foam, Plum, One Size

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£64.82
Delivery from £5.61

Similar products

Arena Pull Kick Ii Kickboard Black
£20.71
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Arena Pull Kick 2 in 1 Board Green Rods
£25.03
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
ARENA Pull Kick II Swim Trainingstool
£35.68
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
ARENA Pull Kick II Swim Trainingstool
£32.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.36
ARENA Pull Kick II Swim Trainingstool
£35.68
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Arena Pull Kick 2 in 1 Board Lilac

Cheapest offer

The Arena Pull Kick 2 in 1 is a smart and practical training tool for competitive swimmers. It is perfect for training arms and legs. It can be used both as a pullbuoy and as a floatboard. It will guarantee you an excellent body position in the water thanks to its asymmetrical shape which ensures an excellent ergonomic fit.Features:Intelligent training toolFor competitive swimmersPerfect for training arms and legsIt can be used both as a pullbuoy and as a floatboard.Ergonomic fit
£23.30
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk