Arena Powerskin R-Evo Competition Shoe + Full Body Long Leg Open Back black yellow woman - 38

Arena R Evo Open Back Competition Swimsuit Black FR 38 Women

Arena Powerskin R-Evo Competition Shoe + Full Body Long Leg Open Back black yellow woman - 38

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£236.53
Delivery from £4.99

Arena R Evo Open Back Competition Swimsuit Black FR 38 Woman

3 working day(s)
£238.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's wetsuit Arena Powerskin R-Evo+ Ow Ob 38

4 days
£253.12
Delivery from £26.85

Women's wetsuit Arena Powerskin R-Evo+ Ow Ob Noir 38

2-6 working days
£254.31
Delivery from £26.85

Similar products

Triathlon leggings Arena Powerskin R-Evo+ Ow Noir 75
£180.20
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Arena R Evo Open Water Closed Back Competition Swimsuit Black FR 40 Women
£223.53
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Arena Powerskin PWSK R-EVO+ FBLLOB Competition Swimsuit Blue Red Women - 34
£238.99
Compare 3 prices
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Triathlon leggings Arena Powerskin R-Evo+ Ow Noir 60
£180.20
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Triathlon leggings Arena Powerskin R-Evo+ Ow Noir 85
£180.20
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Arena Powerskin R-Evo Competition Shoe + Full Body Long Leg Open Back black yellow woman - 38

Cheapest offer

Arena Powerskin R-Evo + Full Body Long Leg Open Back swimwear for women with Z-Raptor fabric, which provides maximum compression and exceptional comfort. It is a fiber that exerts pressure on the muscle groups to increase stability and achieve a perfect fit that reduces water drag and, consequently, increases freedom of movement and speed. The seams are sealed to offer a low profile that guarantees comfort and prevents chafing. Characteristics: - Z-Raptor fabric - Maximum compression - Sealed seams - Approved by the International Swimming Federation (FINA) - Composition: 65% polyamide, 35% elastane Technologies: - Powerskin R-Evo + High performance fabric designed for open sea competition. Maintains excellent stability and body alignment during the strokes.
£236.53
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk