Women's swimsuit Arena Powerskin R-Evo+ Ow CB 38

Arena R Evo Open Water Closed Back Competition Swimsuit Black FR 38 Women

Women's swimsuit Arena Powerskin R-Evo+ Ow CB 38

Cheapest Price
4 days
£206.24
Delivery from £26.85

Women's swimsuit Arena Powerskin R-Evo+ Ow CB Noir 38

2-6 working days
£207.24
Delivery from £26.85

Arena Powerskin Competition Shoe R-Evo + Open Water Full Body Closed black yellow woman - 38

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£223.06
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Triathlon leggings Arena Powerskin R-Evo+ Ow Noir 75
£179.82
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Arena R Evo Open Water Closed Back Competition Swimsuit Black FR 40 Women
£223.06
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Arena Powerskin PWSK R-EVO+ FBLLOB Competition Swimsuit Blue Red Women - 34
£238.99
Compare 3 prices
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Triathlon leggings Arena Powerskin R-Evo+ Ow Noir 60
£179.82
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Triathlon leggings Arena Powerskin R-Evo+ Ow Noir 85
£179.82
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Women's swimsuit Arena Powerskin R-Evo+ Ow CB 38

Cheapest offer

Created for open water, Powerskin® R-EVO+ is the latest evolution of the Powerskin® R-Evo. The Z-Raptor+ material is now used for maximum compression and ultimate comfort. Made from 100% textile fibers (35% Lycra® with 100% horizontal/vertical elasticity), the Powerskin® R-EVO+, with its heat-sealed seams, provides the swimmer with great stability and perfect alignment durant during the race. Powerskin® R-EVO+ is ideal for all types of swimming, over all distances. Care instructions To ensure the long life and optimum performance of your swimsuit Arena, we recommend that you take the following precautions: rinse immediately in non-chlorinated water after use;do not store wet swimwear in bags or other closed containers for too long;do not expose wet swimwear in bags or other closed containers to direct sunlight;wash with detergents for delicate garments;dry naturally and away from sources of heat.Follow the washing instructions on your product label. The label includes helpful care symb
£206.24
4 days
directrunning.co.uk