Arena Powerskin Competition Shoe R-Evo + Open Water Full Body Closed black yellow woman - 40

Arena R Evo Open Water Closed Back Competition Swimsuit Black FR 40 Women

Used Offers from

Arena Powerskin Competition Shoe R-Evo + Open Water Full Body Closed black yellow woman - 40

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£223.53
Delivery from £4.99

Arena R Evo Open Water Closed Back Competition Swimsuit Black FR 40 Woman

3 working day(s)
£238.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's swimsuit Arena Powerskin R-Evo+ Ow CB 40

4 days
£253.12
Delivery from £26.85

Women's swimsuit Arena Powerskin R-Evo+ Ow CB Noir 40

2-6 working days
£254.31
Delivery from £26.85

Similar products

Triathlon leggings Arena Powerskin R-Evo+ Ow Noir 75
£180.20
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Arena Powerskin PWSK R-EVO+ FBLLOB Competition Swimsuit Blue Red Women - 34
£238.99
Compare 3 prices
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Triathlon leggings Arena Powerskin R-Evo+ Ow Noir 60
£180.20
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Triathlon leggings Arena Powerskin R-Evo+ Ow Noir 85
£180.20
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Arena Powerskin R-EVO+ FBLLC Competition Swim Brief Blue Red - 65
£238.99
Compare 3 prices
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Arena Powerskin Competition Shoe R-Evo + Open Water Full Body Closed black yellow woman - 40

Cheapest offer

The Arena Powerskin R-Evo + Open Water Full Body Closed women's competition swimsuit has been made in 100% textile materials, allowing to maintain the stability and alignment of the body in an excellent way during each stroke. Thanks to the Z-Raptor + high-tech fabric, maximum compression is guaranteed in combination with unparalleled comfort. In addition, it incorporates the advanced system of sealed seams, thanks to which the seams are of low profile avoiding friction. Characteristics: - Great stability and alignment of the body - Z-Raptor + system - Sealed seams - Composition: 65% polyamide, 35% elastane
£223.53
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk