Swimsuit Arena Powerskin R-Evo+ Ow Cb 60

Arena R Evo&open Water Closed Back Suit Black FR 60 Men

Swimsuit Arena Powerskin R-Evo+ Ow Cb 60

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£195.76
Delivery from £26.79

Swimsuit Arena Powerskin R-Evo+ Ow Cb Noir 60

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£195.76
Delivery from £26.79

Arena Powerskin R-Evo+ Open Water Full Body Closed Racing Suit Black Yellow - 60

Delivery in 4 days
£218.46
Delivery from £4.99
Swimsuit Arena Powerskin R-Evo+ Ow Cb 60

Cheapest offer

Created for open water, Powerskin R-EVO+ is the latest evolution of the Powerskin R-Evo. The Z-Raptor+ material is now used for maximum compression combined with ultimate comfort. Made from 100% textile fibers (35% Lycra® with 100% horizontal/vertical elasticity), the Powerskin R-EVO+, with its heat-sealed seams, provides the swimmer with great stability and perfect alignment durant the race. Powerskin® R-EVO+ is ideal for all types of swimming, over all distances. Care instructions To ensure the long life and optimum performance of your swimsuit Arena, we recommend that you take the following precautions: rinse immediately in non-chlorinated water after use;do not store wet swimwear in bags or other closed containers for too long;do not expose wet swimwear in bags or other closed containers to direct sunlight;wash with detergents for delicate garments;dry naturally and away from sources of heat.Follow the washing instructions on your product label. The label includes helpful care symb
£195.76
4 days
directrunning.co.uk